2022

 

Freitag, 27.05.2022 F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:3 (1:2)

 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 Lichtenauer FV - SV Weidenhausen 2:3 (1:2)

 Dienstag, 24.05.2022 SV Teutonia Staden - VfB Friedberg 1:2 (1:1)

Freitag, 20.05.2022 Deutschland - Italien (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 9:4 (4:0,2:1,3:3)

Donnerstag,19.05.22 Kanada - Kasachstan (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 6:3 (3:2,1:0,2:1)

Donn., 19.05.22 Deutschland - Dänemark (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)

Mittwoch, 18.05.2022 Schweiz - Slowakei (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 5:3 (1:1,2:1,2:1)

Dienstag, 17.05.2022 Tschechien - Österreich (WM in Tampere/FIN)

1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Montag,16.05.22 Frankreich - Deutschland (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 2:3 (1:2,1:0,0:1)
Montag, 16.05.2022 Slowakei - Kanada (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2)

Sonntag, 15.05.2022 Tallinna FC Levadia - Palde Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 15.05.2022 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Nömme United 3:2 (1:0)
Samstag, 14.05.22 Slowakei - Deutschland (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 1:2 (0:0,1:2,0:0)
Freitag, 13.05.22 Deutschland - Kanada (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 3:5 (0:2, 1:3,2:0)
Donnerstag, 12.05.22 SV Hoch-Weisel - SV Germania Schwalheim 1:3 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 11.05.2022 VfB Oberndorf - SG Marköbel 3:1 (2:0)

Dienstag, 10.05.2022 FSG Burg-Gräfenrode - SV Teutonia Staden 2:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 08.05.2022 SV Waldhof Mannheim II -  VfR Mannheim 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 07.05.2022 1. Göppinger SV - SV Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 07.05.2022 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 2:4 (2:3)

Freitag, 06.05.2022 SVG Göttingen - TB Uphusen 3:1 (2:0)

Donnerstag, 05.05.2022 SV Germania Schwalheim - FSV Kloppenheim 4:1 (1:1)

Mittwoch, 04.05.2022 SV Ober-Mörlen - SG Wohnbach/Berstadt 1:1 (0:1)

Dienstag, 03.05.2022 TSG Leihgestern - FSV Fernwald 0:4 (0:2)

Sonntag, 01.05.2022 Germania 08 Dörnigheim - SC Viktoria Nidda 6:0 (3:0)
Sonntag, 01.05.2022 Kickers Offenbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)

Samstag, 30.04.2022 Slezský FC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 30.04.2022 Fotbal Frýdek-Místek - FC Velké Mezirící 2:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 30.04.2022 MSK Breclav - FC Spartak Velká Bites 0:3 (0:1)
Freitag, 29.04.2022 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (1:1)
 Donnerstag, 28.04.2022 SV Breitenborn - SG Flörsbachtal 2:1 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 27.04.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
Montag, 18.04.2022 FV Fortuna Heddesheim - TSG Weinheim 4:0 (2:0)

Montag, 18.04.2022 FC Olympia Kirrlach - VfR Gommersdorf 2:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 17.04.2022 HC Tábor - Draci Pars Sumperk 5:4 (2:1,3:0,0:3)

Sonntag, 17.04.2022 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 16.04.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FC Gießen 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 15.04.2022 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 13.04.2022 TSV Dorn-Assenheim - SV Bruchenbrücken 4:0 (2:0)

 Dienstag, 12.04.2022 TSV 08 Kassel - SV Breitenborn 1:0 (0:0)

 Sonntag, 10.04.2022 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)

Samstag, 09.04.2022 RWD Molenbeek - KV Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:0)

Samstag, 09.04.2022 FSV Salmrohr - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:2 (1:1)
Freitag, 08.04.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (2:1,1:1,2:1)

Donnerstag, 07.04.2022 SG Oberlahn - TuS Frickhofen 1:3 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 06.04.2022 EC Bad Nauheim -Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 n.V. (1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1)

Dienstag, 05.04.2022 TuS Rockenberg - SG Oppershofen 5:0 (2:0)

Montag, 04.04.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (3:1,0:1,1:0)

Sonntag, 03.04.2022 Türk Gücü Hanau - 1. Hanauer FC 1893 II 0:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 02.04.2022 EC Bad Nauheim -Ravensburg Towerstars 1:3 (0:0,0:0,1:3)

Freitag, 01.04.2022 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (0:1)

 Donnerstag, 31.03.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.V. (2:0,2:1,0:3,0:1)

 Mittwoch, 30.03.2022 TSV Lämmerspiel - SG Heusenstamm 3:2 (2:1)
Dienstag, 29.03.2022 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:7 (1:3,1:2,1:2)

Sonntag, 27.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 0:5 (0:1,0:4,0:0)

 Sonntag, 27.03.2022 SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach - SG Ulfa/Langd 2:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 26.03.2022 VfR Grünstadt - SV Büchelberg 2:1 (0:0)

Samstag, 26.03.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FK 03 Pirmasens 3:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 25.03.2022 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (2:0,0:3,0:0)

Mittwoch, 23.03.2022 FSV Fernwald - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 n.V. (1:1)

 Dienstag, 22.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 7:5 (3:2,2:0,2:3)

Sonntag, 20.03.2022 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:2,0:1,1:0)

Samstag, 19.03.2022 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:0)

Samstag, 19.03.2022 Le Havre AC- SM Caen 2:4 (0:1)

Freitag, 18.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:6 (0:1,1:2,2:3)

Donnerstag, 17.03.2022 SG Seckbach - Türk. SV Bad Nauheim 6:2 (2:1)
Mittwoch, 16.03.22 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)

Dienstag, 15.03.2022 FV Stierstadt - DJK Bad Homburg 3:0 (3:0)

Sonntag, 13.03.2022 FC Hennef 05 - Siegburger SV 0:0
Sa., 12.03.22 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Royal FC Mandel United 1:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 12.03.2022 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 11.03.2022 FC Schaffhausen - Yverdon Sport FC 3:1 (2:0)
Donnerstag, 10.03.2022 SKG Gräfenhausen - FSV Schneppenhausen 1:2 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 09.03.2022 TSG Ober-Wöllstadt - SKV Beienheim 3:7 (0:5)

Dienstag, 08.03.2022 Türkiyemspor GI - SG Kinzenbach 0:5 (0:0)
Sonntag, 06.03.2022 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:0)
 Samstag, 05.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 5:3 (2:0,2:3,1:0)

Samstag, 05.03.2022 SpVgg. Hösbach-Bahnhof - TSV Lohr 1:1 (1:1)

Freitag, 04.03.2022 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 03.03.2022 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (0:1,1:2,1:0)

Mittwoch, 02.03.2022 SG Wohnbach/Berstadt - FC Karben 2:6 (1:2)
Dienstag, 01.03.22 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 (2:1,3:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 27.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - VER Selb 5:2 (2:2,2:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 27.02.2022 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)

Samstag, 26.02.2022 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)

 Samstag, 26.02.2022 VV Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 25.02.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:0,2:1,0:0)

Donnerstag, 24.02.2022 FSV Zotzenbach - FC Ober-Abtsteinach 7:8 n.E. (2:2)
Mittwoch, 23.02.2022 FV Biebrich 02 - Kickers Offenbach 0:4 (0:2)
Montag, 21.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 6:2 (2:0,2:1,2:1)
Sonntag, 20.02.2022 FC Croatia FFM - FFV Sportfreunde 04 FFM 2:1 (0:0)

 Sonntag, 20.02.2022 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:0)

Samstag, 19.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 2:5 (0:1,1:0,1:4)

Samstag, 19.02.2022 FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1:1 (1:0)

Freitag, 18.02.2022 TuS Immendorf - SG Treis-Karden !!!abgebrochen!!!

Donnerstag, 17.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:1,2:1,0:0)
Sonntag, 13.02.22 TuS Makkabi Frankfurt - Concordia Eschersheim 8:6 n.E. (3:3)
Samstag, 12.02.2022 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brügge KSV 3:2 (1:2)
Samstag, 12.02.2022 Valenciennes FC - Toulouse FC 1:3 (0:1)
Freitag, 11.02.2022 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (3:0,0:0,1:1)
Donnerstag, 10.02.22 DJK SG Eintracht Rüsselsheim - SV 07 Nauheim 1:4 (1:3)
Montag, 07.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 (1:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 06.02.2022 TSV Weißtal - VfL Bad Berleburg 6:0 (2:0)
Samstag, 05.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (0:0,2:0,1:2)

Freitag, 04.02.22 Lindau Islanders - Passau Black Hawks 4:3 n.V. (2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0)

Dienstag, 01.02.22 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (1:0,2:3,2:0)

Sonntag, 30.01.2022 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 30.01.2022 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 3:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 29.01.2022 KMSK Deinze - Royal Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 29.01.2022 Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0
Freitag, 28.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Landshut 3:6 (1:2,1:3,1:1)
Sonntag, 23.01.2022 Spvgg. Langenselbold - SV Melitia Roth 8:1 (6:0)
Samstag, 22.01.2022 Dijon FCO - US Quevilly-Bourgogne 1:0 (0:0)

Samstag, 22.01.2022 Racing Besancon - Besancon Football 3:3 (1:1)

 Freitag, 21.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 (3:1,1:1,0:0)

Samstag, 15.01.2022 Feignies Aulnoye FC - Olympique Marcquois 0:3 (0:1)
Samstag, 15.01.2022 FC Germania Teveren - SC Fortuna Köln 0:5 (0:2)
Freitag, 14.01.22 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 n.V. (0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0)
Samstag, 08.01.2022 RT Bad Nauheim U20 - Füchse Duisburg U20 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1)
Mittwoch, 05.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 n.P. (1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Dienstag, 04.01.2022 Rytíri Kladno - PSG Berani Zlín 1:3 (0:1,1:0,0:2)

Montag, 03.01.22 HC Ústi nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomerice 2:7 (2:2,0:1,0:4)