2022

 

Freitag, 30.12.2022 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 6:4 (1:0,5:1,0:3)

Donnerstag, 29.12.2022 Stade de Reims - Stade Rennais FC 3:1 (2:1)

Mi., 28.12.22 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 n.P. (1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0)

Montag, 26.12.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 6:1 (3:1,2:0,1:0)
Freitag, 23.12.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (0:0,2:1,3:1)

Sonntag, 18.12.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Krefeld Pinguine 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)

Freitag, 16.12.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 0:4 (0:1,0:2,0:1)

Sonntag, 11.12.22 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:5 (0:0,1:1,1:4)
Samstag, 10.12.2022 TSG Neu-Isenburg - FC Dietzenbach 1:2 (0:2)
Samstag, 10.12.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 09.12.2022 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (1:0,1:2,3:0)

Donnerstag, 08.12.2022 1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II - FSV Hailer 1:3 (1:1)
 Mittwoch, 07.12.2022 Safakspor Hanau II - FC Büdesheim II 5:2 (3:0)

Dienstag, 06.12.2022 FC Marxheim - Viktoria Sindlingen 3:1 (2:1)

Sonntag, 04.12.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 4:5 (2:1,0:4,2:0)

Sonntag, 04.12.2022 SKV Büttelborn - FC Alsbach 3:1 (1:1)

Samstag, 03.12.2022 Türkspor Mosbach II - FC Freya Limbach 1:3 (1:2)

Samstag, 03.12.2022 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U23 - Kickers Offenbach 3:1 (1:0)

Freitag, 02.12.2022 EV Landshut - EC Bad Nauheim 3:7 (1:3,0:1,2:3)

Donnerstag, 01.12.2022 TV Hausen - JSK Rodgau II 1:1 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 30.11.2022 SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß - TSV Wirtheim 2:4 (2:2)
 Dienstag, 29.11.2022 FC Offenthal - TSG Neu-Isenburg 3:2 (1:2)

 Sonntag, 27.11.2022 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 1:3 (0:1,1:0,0:2)

Samstag, 26.11.2022 Kickers Offenbach - VfR Wormatia Worms 3:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 25.11.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 (1:0,0:0,3:2)

Donnerstag, 24.11.2022 SG Marköbel - SV Ranstadt 3:0 (2:0)
Mittwoch, 23.11.2022 SV Erbenheim - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 6:2 (5:1)

Dienstag, 22.11.2022 TuS Nordenstadt - SV Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:0)
 Sonntag, 20.11.2022 Eisbären Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:6 (1:1,3:2,1:3)

Samstag, 19.11.2022 K Rupel Boom FC - URSL Visé 0:3 (0:2)

Samstag, 19.11.2022 FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:1)

Samstag, 19.11.2022 VV DUNO - VV SVW Gorinchem 1:2 (1:1)

Freitag, 18.11.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Selber Wölfe 1:5 (0:1,0:4,1:0)

Donnerstag, 17.11.2022 Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1)

Dienstag, 15.11.2022 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (0:0,1:0,0:2)
Montag, 14.11.2022 Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht 3:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 13.11.2022 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:1 (4:0)

Sonntag, 13.11.2022 Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:1)

Samstag, 12.11.2022 Piacenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 0:3 (0:1)

Samstag, 12.11.2022 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella 3:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 11.11.2022 NK Opatija - NK Zrinski Jurjevac 1:2 (0:0)
Donnerstag, 10.11.2022 Hellas Verona - Juventus Turin 0:1 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 09.11.2022 AC Florenz - US Salernitana 2:1 (1.0)

Dienstag, 08.11.2022 SSC Neapel - FC Empoli 2:0 (0:0)

Montag, 07.11.2022 Calcio Foggia - US Avellino 1:1 (1:1)

Sonntag, 06.11.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 n.P. (2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1)

Samstag, 05.11.2022 SG Hoher Westerwald - FSV Salmrohr 1:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 05.11.2022 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 04.11.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 (1:2,1:1,0:0)

Donnerstag, 03.11.2022 FSV Hailer - TSV 08 Kassel 5:2 (1:0)
Mittwoch, 02.11.2022 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (1:1)
Dienstag, 01.11.2022 SG Waldsolms - TV Dornholzhausen 6:0 (3:0)
Sonntag, 30.10.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (2:2,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 30.10.2022 SV Walsdorf - FC Germania Okriftel 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 29.10.2022 SSV Endbach/Günterod - SV Rot-Weiß Hartenrod 2:2 (2:0)

Samstag, 29.10.2022 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 3:2 (1:1)

Freitag, 28.10.2022 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim 0:2 (0:1,0:0,0:1)

Donnerstag, 27.10.2022 SV Niederseelbach - TSV Bleidenstadt 3:0 (1:0)
Mittwoch, 26.10.2022 SV Hattendorf - Kurdischer FC Gießen 4:3 (3:2)
Dienstag, 25.10.2022 SV Großseelheim - FSV Cappel 2:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 Krefeld Pinguine - EC Bad Nauheim 1:4 (0:2,1:0,0:2)

Sonntag, 23.10.2022 VfB Hilden - SSVg Velbert 2:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 23.10.2022 Ratinger SpVgg. Germania II - DJK SF Katernberg 2:5 (0:3)

Sonntag, 23.10.2022 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II - SV Preußen Eiberg 2:7 (0:2)
Samstag, 22.10.2022 Royal Olympic Club de Charleroi - KVK Tienen 2:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 22.10.2022 KV Kortrijk - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:0)

Freitag, 21.10.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 7:2 (4:0,3:0,0:2)
Donnerst., 20.10.22 SV Concordia Gernsheim - SV Olympia Biebesheim 3:2 (2:1)
Mittwoch, 19.10.2022 FSV Dorheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:1 (0:0)
Dienstag, 18.10.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Landshut 2:0 (0:0,2:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:5 (1:2,1:1,1:2)

Samstag, 15.10.2022 MKS Pogon Szczecin - GKS Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 15.10.2022 Greifswalder FC - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)

Freitag, 14.10.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (1:1,2:1,2:0)

Donnerstag, 13.10.2022 SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allertsh. - FSV Schröck 3:3 (1:2)
Mittwoch, 12.10.2022 FC Gießen - TuS Dietkirchen 3:0 (2:0)
 Dienstag, 11.10.2022 SV Stockstadt - FC Kickers Gailbach 3:2 (2:1)

Sonntag, 09.10.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Regensburg 5:1 (2:1,1:0,2:0)

Samstag, 08.10.2022 SV Donaustauf - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 4:1 (3:0)
Samstag, 08.10.2022 FC Viktoria Plzen B - TJ Sokol Hostoun 4:2 (1:2)

Freitag, 07.10.2022 Selber Wölfe - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.V. (2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1)

Donnerstag, 06.10.2022 KSG Bönstadt - FSV Kloppenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 05.10.2022 KSV Bingenheim - Türk. SV Bad Nauheim II 4:1 (1:0)
Dienstag, 04.10.2022 FSG Horlofftal II - Türkiyemspor Gießen II 2:5 (1:2)
Montag, 03.10.2022 DJK SV Sparta Bürgel - Türk Gücü Hanau 3:1 (1:1)
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 (0:0,3:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 02.10.2022 VfB Höchst - SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach 1:2 (0:2)
Samstag, 01.10.2022 1. SV Teutonia Großenlüder - SV Hofbieber 1:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 30.09.2022 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 0:1 (0:1,0:0,0:0)

Donnerstag, 29.09.2022 SV Bruchenbrücken - SV Teutonia Staden 0:1 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022 SV Melitia Roth - FSV Bad Orb II 3:1 (2:0)

Dienstag, 27.09.2022 TSV Auerbach - FC Fürth 3:2 (0:1)
Montag, 26.09.2022 FC Ajax Rödgen - SV Assenheim 3:9 (1:3)

Sonntag, 25.09.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0)

 Samstag, 24.09.2022 SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4:6 (1:2)

Samstag, 24.09.2022 KSV Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 23.09.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 3:4 (1:1,0:3,2:0)

Donnerstag, 22.09.2022 SV 07 Nauheim - SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II 0:5 (0:2)
Mi, 21.09.22 SG Rohrbach/Aulendiebach - SG Nieder-Mockst./Stammh. 2:3 (2:1)

Dienstag, 20.09.2022 FC Mammolshain - 1. FC-TSG Königstein 0:3 (0:2)
Sonntag, 18.09.22 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 8:1 (5:0,1:0,2:1)
Samstag, 17.09.22 SG Wolferborn/M/B - SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach 1:4 (1:3)

Samstag, 17.09.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:0)
Freitag, 16.09.22 EC Bad Nauheim - Krefeld Pinguine 5:6 n.V. (3:2,1:1,1:2,0:1)

Donnerstag, 15.09.2022 TSV Höchst - FC Fürth 5:3 (1:2)

Mittwoch, 14.09.22 SG 04 Niederbiel - SC 07 Münchholzh./Dutenh. II 3:1 (2:1)

Dienstag, 13.09.2022 TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 11.09.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 2:5 (0:3,1:1,1:1)

 Samstag, 10.09.2022 1. FC Rommelhausen - Germania Ortenberg 2:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 10.09.2022 Kickers Offenbach - VfR Aalen 3:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 10.09.2022 Kickers Offenbach U19 - FC St. Pauli U19 1:2 (0:1)

Freitag, 09.09.22 EC Bad Nauheim - ECDC Memmingen Indians 4:3 (2:0,2:3,0:0)

Donnerstag, 08.09.2022 TSV 07 Höchst - SG Flörsbachtal 3:1 (2:1)
Mittwoch, 07.09.2022 TuS Dietkirchen - 1. Hanauer FC 1893 1:2 (0:0)

 Dienstag, 06.09.2022 TuS Hornau - SG Oberliederbach 0:1 - ABBRUCH (55.)

Sonntag, 04.09.2022 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)

Sonntag, 04.09.2022 VfB Hohenems - SC Rheindorf Altach Juniors 1:4 (1:2)
Samstag, 03.09.2022 FCSR Hagenau - FC Fleury 91 1:1 (1:0)

Samstag, 03.09.2022 SGV Freiberg - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (2:1)

 Freitag, 02.09.2022 Kölner Haie - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (1:1,2:0,2:1)

Donnerstag, 01.09.2022 SG Ober-Erlenbach - FG 02 Seckbach 0:3 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 31.08.2022 SG Eschenburg - TSV Bicken 2:4 (2:2)
Dienstag, 30.08.2022 FC Großen-Buseck - Eintracht Lollar 1:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1)

Samstag, 27.08.22 SpVgg. Hankofen-Hailing - SV Vikt. Aschaffenburg 0:2 (0:0)
Samstag, 27.08.2022 SpVgg. Osterhofen-Altenmarkt -TSV 1883 Bogen 2:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 26.08.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 (0:1,1:1,0:2)
Donnerstag, 25.08.2022 MTV 1846 Gießen - TSG Wieseck 1:4 (1:1)
Mittwoch, 24.08.2022 SpVgg. Leusel - VfB Wetter 2:2 (2:0)
Dienstag, 23.08.2022 KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth - SV Somborn 2:3 (1:0)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022 EC KAC - EC Bad Nauheim 7:1 (0:1,4:0,3:0)

Samstag, 20.08.2022 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 5:2 (1:1)
Freitag, 19.08.2022 Graz 99ers - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0)
Donnerstag, 18.08.2022 FC Germania Weilbach - VfB Unterliederbach 0:1 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 17.08.2022 OSC Rosenhöhe - SV Ranstadt 3:2 (2:1)
 Dienstag, 16.08.2022 BSC Aura - FV Karlstadt 3:0 (2:0)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022 SG Kleinalmerode/Hun./Doh. - FSV Dörnberg 2:2 (1:0)
Samstag, 13.08.2022 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 13.08.2022 1. FC Bocholt - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
Freitag, 12.08.2022 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Hoffenheim II 5:2 (2:1)
Donnerstag, 11.08.2022 SV 98 Rosbach - KSV Bingenheim 2:5 (1:1)

Mittwoch, 10.08.2022 SG Langstadt/Babenhausen - SF Heppenheim 22:3 (11:1)
Dienstag, 09.08.2022 SpVgg. Mücke - SG TV/VfR Groß-Felda 0:0
Sonntag, 07.08.2022 VfR Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 06.08.2022 Empoli FC - SPAL Ferrara 1:2 n.V. (1:1)

Samstag, 06.08.2022 AC Pisa - Brescia Calcio 1:4 (1:1)

Freitag, 05.08.2022 US Sampdoria - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)

Donnerstag, 04.08.2022 FC Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Scheva 0:2 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 03.08.2022 SSC Juno Burg - FC Dorndorf 2:3 (1:2)
Montag, 01.08.2022 TSV Germania Betziesdorf - FSV Schröck 0:3 (0:2)
Sonntag, 31.07.2022 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne - FC Augsburg 0:4 (0:0)

Samstag, 30.07.2022 Kickers Offenbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:4 (0:1)

Freitag, 29.07.2022 SpVgg. SV Weiden - SC Elterdorf 3:1 (2:0)
Donnerstag, 28.07.2022 FC Viktoria Schaafheim - FV Eppertshausen 1:4 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 27.07.2022 Germania Horbach - FC Alemannia Niedermittlau 4:3 (2:0)

Dienstag, 26.07.2022 FSV Cappel - VfL Dreihausen 7:2 (2:0)

Sonntag, 24.07.22 Germania Ortenberg - SG Geiß-Nidda/Steinb./Glash. 1:0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 24.07.2022 SV Buckenhofen - TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 22.07.2022 SG Viktoria Bronnzell - SG Ehrenberg 3:1 (1:0)
 Donnerstag, 21.07.2022 SV Wölf - Hünfelder SV 1:9 (0:2)
Dienstag, 19.07.2022 TSV Mönchröden - DJK Dampfach 2:1 (1:1)

Sonntag, 17.07.2022 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)

Samstag, 16.07.2022 SSV Jahn Regensburg II - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 16.07.2022 SpVgg. Landshut - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 4:3 (1:3)

Freitag, 15.07.2022 FC Burgjoß - VfR Meerholz 2:1 (1:0)
Donnerstag, 14.07.2022 SpVgg. Groß-Umstadt - SV Münster 0:2 (0:2)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2022 SG Huttengrund - SG Bad Soden 2:4 (2:3)
Dienstag, 12.07.2022 SV Langenselbold - VfB Großauheim II 4:3 (1:0)

Sonntag, 10.07.2022 TSV Gersthofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:3 (1:0)

Samstag, 09.07.2022 FC Tegernheim - SpVgg. Landshut 2:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 09.07.2022 Kickers Selb - DJK Gebenbach 0:7 (0:1)

 Freitag, 08.07.2022 TSV Kornburg - SpVgg. Ansbach 0:4 (0:2)

Donnerstag, 07.07.2022 SKG Mittelgründau - Germ. Rothenbergern 3:4 (2:1)
Mittwoch, 06.07.2022 SV Zellhausen - Kickers Offenbach 0:23 (0:9)

Dienstag, 05.07.2022 TSV Weichersbach - SG Bellings/Hohenzell 0:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022 SV Teutonia Köppern - FC Karben 0:4 (0:2)

Samstag, 02.07.2022 Seemenbach-Auswahl - 1. FC Erlensee 0:9 (0:4)

Samstag, 02.07.2022 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Aubstadt 3:0 (3:0)

Freitag, 01.07.2022 SG Sterbfritz/Sannerz - SV Herolz 1:2 (1:1)

Dienst., 28.06.22 SG Morshausen-Beulich/Gondershausen - SG Nörtershausen-Udenhausen/Oppenhausen 4:0 (3:0)

 Sonntag, 26.06.2022 FC Holzhausen - FC Denzlingen 6:1 (3:0)

Sonntag, 26.06.2022 FV Sulzbach - TSV Oberbrüden 4:6 n.E. (2:2,2:2)

Samstag, 25.06.2022 Würzburger Kickers - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:1)

Freitag, 24.06.2022 1. FC Igersheim - FC Billingsbach 4:7 n.E. (3:3,1:1)

Donnerstag, 23.06.2022 FC Wacker Merkenbach - SG Dietzhölztal 1:4 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 22.06.2022 SV Eintracht Zwingenberg - SG Reichenbach II 2:0 (0:0)

Sonntag, 19.06.2022 SV Motor Altenburg - SV Löbichau 1:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 19.06.2022 Meeraner SV 2 - SG 48 Schönfels 4:1 (2:1)

Sonntag, 19.06.2022 FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf- BSC Rapid Chemnitz III 6:0 (3:0)

Samstag, 18.06.2022 SK Sparta Kolin - SK Poríčany 5:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 18.06.2022 SK Benátky nad Jizerou - FC Horky nad Jizerou 5:1 (3:1)

Samstag, 18.06.2022 TJ Sokol Zivanice - FK Dukla Praha B 3:1 (2:1)

Freitag, 17.06.2022 TJ Spartak Chodov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B 1:3 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 16.06.2022 TSG Wörsdorf - SpVgg. Eltville 0:5 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 15.06.2022 FC Hilal Rüsselsheim - KSG Brandau 6:0 (4:0)
Montag, 13.06.2022 SV Dreieichenhain - SSG Langen 3:2 (1:1)

Sonntag, 12.06.2022 FK Junior Decin - FK Slovan Chabarovice 3:1 (1:0)

Sonntag, 12.06.22 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Union Sandersdorf 3:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 12.06.2022 FC Slovan Liberec B - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:4 (1:2)

Samstag, 11.06.2022 SK Sokol Brozany - TJ Sokol Zivanice 1:3 (1:1)

Samstag, 11.06.2022 TJ Sokol Hostoun - SK Benesov 5:0 (3:0)

Samstag, 11.06.2022 FK Jablonec B - FK Prepere 1:3 (1:0)

 Freitag, 10.06.2022 SV Assenheim - SG Bruchenbrücken/Kaichen II 7:1 (2:0)

Donnerstag, 09.06.2022 SV Nieder-Weisel - SV Teutonia Staden 2:2 (1:1)

Mittwoch, 08.06.2022 SV Nieder-Ofleiden - TSV B/N-Gemünden 3:0 (1:0)

Dienstag, 07.06.2022 FC Hessen Massenheim - SV Teutonia Staden 2:4 (1:2)

Montag, 06.06.2022 FC TuBa Pohlheim - SG Kinzenbach 0:1 (0:0)

Montag, 06.06.22 SG Mönstadt/Grävenwiesbach - TSV Vatanspor HG II 2:9 (1:3)

Sonntag, 05.06.2022 FK Holyšov - FK Stankov 3:1 (1:0)
Sonntag, 05.06.2022 TJ Slavoj Myto - FK Jindrichuv Hradec 5:2 (4:1)
Sonntag, 05.06.2022 FC Slovan Rosice - 1. FC Slovácko B 2:1 (1:0)

Samstag, 04.06.2022 SFK Vrchovina - SK Hanácká Slavia Kromeríz 1:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 04.06.2022 AFC Humpolec - FK Slovan Havlíckuv Brod 0:2 (0:1)

Samstag, 04.06.2022 SK Benesov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 1:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 03.06.2022 FC Chomutov - SK Český Brod 0:1 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 02.06.2022 FC Büdesheim - VfR Kesselstadt II 0:2 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 01.06.2022 FC Nieder-Florstadt - FC Kaichen 1:6 (0:2)
Dienstag, 31.05.2022 SV Kilianstädten - VfR Kesselstadt 2:3 (1:1)
Montag, 30.05.22 Eintr. Leidersbach - SG Eintr. Kleinheubach 5:7 n.E. (3:3,2:2) 

Sonntag, 29.05.2022 SG Marköbel - SC Viktoria Nidda 3:2 (1:2)

Samst., 28.05. SG Geiß-Nidda/Steinb./Glash. - SG Wallernh./Fauerbach 1:3 (0:3)

Samstag, 28.05.2022 SpVgg. Hosenfeld - SG Aulatal 1:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 27.05.2022 F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:3 (1:2)

 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 Lichtenauer FV - SV Weidenhausen 2:3 (1:2)

 Dienstag, 24.05.2022 SV Teutonia Staden - VfB Friedberg 1:2 (1:1)

Freitag, 20.05.2022 Deutschland - Italien (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 9:4 (4:0,2:1,3:3)

Donnerstag,19.05.22 Kanada - Kasachstan (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 6:3 (3:2,1:0,2:1)

Donn., 19.05.22 Deutschland - Dänemark (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)

Mittwoch, 18.05.2022 Schweiz - Slowakei (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 5:3 (1:1,2:1,2:1)

Dienstag, 17.05.2022 Tschechien - Österreich (WM in Tampere/FIN)

1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Montag,16.05.22 Frankreich - Deutschland (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 2:3 (1:2,1:0,0:1)
Montag, 16.05.2022 Slowakei - Kanada (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2)

Sonntag, 15.05.2022 Tallinna FC Levadia - Palde Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 15.05.2022 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Nömme United 3:2 (1:0)
Samstag, 14.05.22 Slowakei - Deutschland (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 1:2 (0:0,1:2,0:0)
Freitag, 13.05.22 Deutschland - Kanada (WM in Helsinki/FIN) 3:5 (0:2, 1:3,2:0)
Donnerstag, 12.05.22 SV Hoch-Weisel - SV Germania Schwalheim 1:3 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 11.05.2022 VfB Oberndorf - SG Marköbel 3:1 (2:0)

Dienstag, 10.05.2022 FSG Burg-Gräfenrode - SV Teutonia Staden 2:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 08.05.2022 SV Waldhof Mannheim II -  VfR Mannheim 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 07.05.2022 1. Göppinger SV - SV Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 07.05.2022 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 2:4 (2:3)

Freitag, 06.05.2022 SVG Göttingen - TB Uphusen 3:1 (2:0)

Donnerstag, 05.05.2022 SV Germania Schwalheim - FSV Kloppenheim 4:1 (1:1)

Mittwoch, 04.05.2022 SV Ober-Mörlen - SG Wohnbach/Berstadt 1:1 (0:1)

Dienstag, 03.05.2022 TSG Leihgestern - FSV Fernwald 0:4 (0:2)

Sonntag, 01.05.2022 Germania 08 Dörnigheim - SC Viktoria Nidda 6:0 (3:0)
Sonntag, 01.05.2022 Kickers Offenbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)

Samstag, 30.04.2022 Slezský FC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 30.04.2022 Fotbal Frýdek-Místek - FC Velké Mezirící 2:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 30.04.2022 MSK Breclav - FC Spartak Velká Bites 0:3 (0:1)
Freitag, 29.04.2022 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (1:1)
 Donnerstag, 28.04.2022 SV Breitenborn - SG Flörsbachtal 2:1 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 27.04.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
Montag, 18.04.2022 FV Fortuna Heddesheim - TSG Weinheim 4:0 (2:0)

Montag, 18.04.2022 FC Olympia Kirrlach - VfR Gommersdorf 2:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 17.04.2022 HC Tábor - Draci Pars Sumperk 5:4 (2:1,3:0,0:3)

Sonntag, 17.04.2022 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 16.04.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FC Gießen 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 15.04.2022 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 13.04.2022 TSV Dorn-Assenheim - SV Bruchenbrücken 4:0 (2:0)

 Dienstag, 12.04.2022 TSV 08 Kassel - SV Breitenborn 1:0 (0:0)

 Sonntag, 10.04.2022 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)

Samstag, 09.04.2022 RWD Molenbeek - KV Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:0)

Samstag, 09.04.2022 FSV Salmrohr - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:2 (1:1)
Freitag, 08.04.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (2:1,1:1,2:1)

Donnerstag, 07.04.2022 SG Oberlahn - TuS Frickhofen 1:3 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 06.04.2022 EC Bad Nauheim -Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 n.V. (1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1)

Dienstag, 05.04.2022 TuS Rockenberg - SG Oppershofen 5:0 (2:0)

Montag, 04.04.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (3:1,0:1,1:0)

Sonntag, 03.04.2022 Türk Gücü Hanau - 1. Hanauer FC 1893 II 0:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 02.04.2022 EC Bad Nauheim -Ravensburg Towerstars 1:3 (0:0,0:0,1:3)

Freitag, 01.04.2022 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (0:1)

 Donnerstag, 31.03.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.V. (2:0,2:1,0:3,0:1)

 Mittwoch, 30.03.2022 TSV Lämmerspiel - SG Heusenstamm 3:2 (2:1)
Dienstag, 29.03.2022 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:7 (1:3,1:2,1:2)

Sonntag, 27.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 0:5 (0:1,0:4,0:0)

 Sonntag, 27.03.2022 SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach - SG Ulfa/Langd 2:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 26.03.2022 VfR Grünstadt - SV Büchelberg 2:1 (0:0)

Samstag, 26.03.2022 Kickers Offenbach - FK 03 Pirmasens 3:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 25.03.2022 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (2:0,0:3,0:0)

Mittwoch, 23.03.2022 FSV Fernwald - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 n.V. (1:1)

 Dienstag, 22.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 7:5 (3:2,2:0,2:3)

Sonntag, 20.03.2022 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:2,0:1,1:0)

Samstag, 19.03.2022 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:0)

Samstag, 19.03.2022 Le Havre AC- SM Caen 2:4 (0:1)

Freitag, 18.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:6 (0:1,1:2,2:3)

Donnerstag, 17.03.2022 SG Seckbach - Türk. SV Bad Nauheim 6:2 (2:1)
Mittwoch, 16.03.22 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)

Dienstag, 15.03.2022 FV Stierstadt - DJK Bad Homburg 3:0 (3:0)

Sonntag, 13.03.2022 FC Hennef 05 - Siegburger SV 0:0
Sa., 12.03.22 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Royal FC Mandel United 1:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 12.03.2022 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 11.03.2022 FC Schaffhausen - Yverdon Sport FC 3:1 (2:0)
Donnerstag, 10.03.2022 SKG Gräfenhausen - FSV Schneppenhausen 1:2 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 09.03.2022 TSG Ober-Wöllstadt - SKV Beienheim 3:7 (0:5)

Dienstag, 08.03.2022 Türkiyemspor GI - SG Kinzenbach 0:5 (0:0)
Sonntag, 06.03.2022 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:0)
 Samstag, 05.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 5:3 (2:0,2:3,1:0)

Samstag, 05.03.2022 SpVgg. Hösbach-Bahnhof - TSV Lohr 1:1 (1:1)

Freitag, 04.03.2022 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 03.03.2022 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (0:1,1:2,1:0)

Mittwoch, 02.03.2022 SG Wohnbach/Berstadt - FC Karben 2:6 (1:2)
Dienstag, 01.03.22 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 (2:1,3:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 27.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - VER Selb 5:2 (2:2,2:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 27.02.2022 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)

Samstag, 26.02.2022 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)

 Samstag, 26.02.2022 VV Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 25.02.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:0,2:1,0:0)

Donnerstag, 24.02.2022 FSV Zotzenbach - FC Ober-Abtsteinach 7:8 n.E. (2:2)
Mittwoch, 23.02.2022 FV Biebrich 02 - Kickers Offenbach 0:4 (0:2)
Montag, 21.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 6:2 (2:0,2:1,2:1)
Sonntag, 20.02.2022 FC Croatia FFM - FFV Sportfreunde 04 FFM 2:1 (0:0)

 Sonntag, 20.02.2022 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:0)

Samstag, 19.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 2:5 (0:1,1:0,1:4)

Samstag, 19.02.2022 FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1:1 (1:0)

Freitag, 18.02.2022 TuS Immendorf - SG Treis-Karden !!!abgebrochen!!!

Donnerstag, 17.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:1,2:1,0:0)
Sonntag, 13.02.22 TuS Makkabi Frankfurt - Concordia Eschersheim 8:6 n.E. (3:3)
Samstag, 12.02.2022 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brügge KSV 3:2 (1:2)
Samstag, 12.02.2022 Valenciennes FC - Toulouse FC 1:3 (0:1)
Freitag, 11.02.2022 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (3:0,0:0,1:1)
Donnerstag, 10.02.22 DJK SG Eintracht Rüsselsheim - SV 07 Nauheim 1:4 (1:3)
Montag, 07.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 (1:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 06.02.2022 TSV Weißtal - VfL Bad Berleburg 6:0 (2:0)
Samstag, 05.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (0:0,2:0,1:2)

Freitag, 04.02.22 Lindau Islanders - Passau Black Hawks 4:3 n.V. (2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0)

Dienstag, 01.02.22 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (1:0,2:3,2:0)

Sonntag, 30.01.2022 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 30.01.2022 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 3:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 29.01.2022 KMSK Deinze - Royal Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 29.01.2022 Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0
Freitag, 28.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Landshut 3:6 (1:2,1:3,1:1)
Sonntag, 23.01.2022 Spvgg. Langenselbold - SV Melitia Roth 8:1 (6:0)
Samstag, 22.01.2022 Dijon FCO - US Quevilly-Bourgogne 1:0 (0:0)

Samstag, 22.01.2022 Racing Besancon - Besancon Football 3:3 (1:1)

 Freitag, 21.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 (3:1,1:1,0:0)

Samstag, 15.01.2022 Feignies Aulnoye FC - Olympique Marcquois 0:3 (0:1)
Samstag, 15.01.2022 FC Germania Teveren - SC Fortuna Köln 0:5 (0:2)
Freitag, 14.01.22 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 n.V. (0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0)
Samstag, 08.01.2022 RT Bad Nauheim U20 - Füchse Duisburg U20 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1)
Mittwoch, 05.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 n.P. (1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Dienstag, 04.01.2022 Rytíri Kladno - PSG Berani Zlín 1:3 (0:1,1:0,0:2)

Montag, 03.01.22 HC Ústi nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomerice 2:7 (2:2,0:1,0:4)