2020


Samstag, 17.10.2020 Berliner AK - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:1 (1:1)
Freitag, 16.10.2020 BSV Halle-Ammendorf - TV Askania Bernburg 4:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 (0:1,0:1,4:0)

Samstag, 10.10.2020 Neckarsulmer SU 08 - SF Dorfmerkingen 1:1 (1:0)

Mittwoch, 07.10.2020 Lüneburger SK - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
Dienstag, 06.10.2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Sasel 6:0 (2:0)
Sonntag, 04.10.20 EG Diez-Limburg Rockets - EC Bad Nauheim 4:6 (1:0,2:3,1:3)
Samstag, 03.10.2020 SV Deutz 05 - Spvg Frechen 20  0:0
Samstag, 03.10.2020 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg U23 2:1 (2:0)
Freitag, 02.10.20 EC Bad Nauheim - EG Diez-Limburg Rockets 5:4 (0:0,1:1,4:3)
Dienstag, 29.09.2020 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (1:0)

Sonntag, 27.09.20 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
Samstag, 26.09.2020 SG Großziethen - SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 1:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 26.09.2020 FC Viktoria Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 25.09.2020 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020 TSV Michelbach - SV Bauerbach 2:2 (1:0)

Sonntag, 20.09.2020 SV Münster - TS Ober-Roden 0:3 (0:3)
Samstag, 19.09.2020 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 18.09.2020 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 16.09.2020 SV Pars Neu-Isenburg - SG Bornheim/GW Ffm 5:2 (2:0)
Dienstag, 15.09.2020 FK 03 Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)

Sonntag, 13.09.2020 SF/BG Marburg  - FC Waldbrunn 3:2 (1:1)
Freitag, 11.09.2020 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)
Sonntag, 06.09.2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo Berlin 2:5 (0:3)
Samstag, 05.09.2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner Athletik Klub 0:0
Samstag, 05.09.2020 SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 1:3 (0:2)
Freitag, 28.08.2020 FC An der Fahner Höhne - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0
Samstag, 22.08.2020 SV Zehdenick - TuS Sachsenhausen 0:3 (0:1)
Samstag, 22.08.2020 Tennis Borussia Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)

Freitag, 21.08.2020 FK Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf 0:0
Samstag, 15.08.2020 SV Westerhausen - SSC Weißenfels 1:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 15.08.2020 FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:0)
Freitag, 14.08.2020 SG Union Sandersdorf - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 08.08.2020 1. FC Bruchsal - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:2 (1:2)
Freitag, 07.08.2020 FSV Hollenbach - TSV Ilshofen 3:4 (2:2)
Donnerstag, 30.07.2020 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyjar 1:3 n.V. (1:1)
Dienstag, 28.07.2020 ÍB Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Selfoss (Frauen) 3:2 (0:2)
Montag, 27.07.2020 UMF Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1 (1:1)
Montag, 27.07.2020 Fylkir Reykjavik - HK Kópavogs 3:2 (1:2)
Sonntag, 26.07.2020 Breidablik UBK - ÍA Akranes 5:3 (4:1)
Samstag, 11.07.2020 SK Lisen - FK Fotbal Trinec 6:2 (1:0)
Samstag, 11.07.20 MKS GKS Jastrzebie - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:3 (0:1)
Samstag, 04.07.2020 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - MSK Zilina 2:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 27.06.2020 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
Samstag, 20.06.2020 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
Samstag, 20.06.2020 FC FASTAV Zlin - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 13.06.2020 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)

Im Zeitraum 10.03. bis 12.06.2020 eine "Corona-Pause" von 95 Tagen!

Montag, 09.03.2020 SV 07 Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)

Samstag, 07.03.2020 VfB Lübeck - HSC Hannover 2:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 07.03.2020 Altonaer SV - Glück auf Miners Salzgitter 3:12 (0:2,1:6,2:4)
Freitag, 06.03.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5 (0:2,1:2,3:1)

 
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:5 (1:0,1:1,1:4)

Samstag, 29.02.2020 NK Maribor - CB24 Tabor Sezana 0:0
Samstag, 29.02.2020 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 28.02.2020 Tölzer Löwen -  EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 (1:0,1:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 23.02.2020 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 (2:0,1:2,3:1)

Samstag, 22.02.2020 FC Freiburg-St. Georgen - FC Auggen 0:3 (0:2)

Freitag, 21.02.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 n.P. (0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1)

Dienstag, 18.02.2020 Adler Mannheim - EHC Red Bull München 1:2 (1:0,0:0,0:2)
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 (1:0,1:0,3:1)

Samstag, 15.02.2020 EC Eisbären Balingen - TSG Reutlingen 9:4 (3:0,4:2,2:2)
Samstag, 15.02.2020 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 14.02.2020 Lausitzer Füchse -  EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:1,1:0,1:0)
 Donnerst., 13.02.20 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:1 (0:1,3:0,2:0)
Dienstag, 11.02.2020 Löwen Frankfurt -  EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (0:1,1:0,3:0)

Sonntag, 09.02.20 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:5 n.V. (3:2,2:2,0:1,1:0)

Samstag, 08.02.2020 HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (2:0)

Freitag, 07.02.2020 Kassel Huskies -  EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 n.P. (1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 02.02.20 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Landshut 4:3 n.P. (0:0,3:0,0:3,0:0,1:0)

Freitag, 31.01.2020 Bayreuth Tigers -  EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (0:0,4:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 26.01.2020 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 n.P. (0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Freitag, 24.01.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:6 (2:2,2:3,0:1)
Donnerstag, 23.01.2020 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim - EC Wallernhausen 4:7 (2:3,1:2,1:2)

 Dienstag, 21.01.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 1:0 n.P. (0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 19.01.20 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1)

Samstag, 18.01.20 Löwen Frankfurt U20 - RT Bad Nauheim U20 7:5 (2:0,2:3,3:2)

Freitag, 17.01.2020 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 7:0 (2:0,0:0,5:0)
Sonntag, 12.01.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 5:1 (1:1,2:0,2:0)
Samstag, 11.01.2020 HC Davos - HC Lugano 5:1 (1:1,2:0,2:0)
Freitag, 10.01.2020  Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 
7:3 (5:2,2:1,0:0)
Donnerstag, 09.01.2020 Adler Mannheim - Fischtown Pinguins 
7:2 (1:1,3:1,3:0)
Sonntag, 05.01.20 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 1:4 (0:0,1:2,0:2) 
Samstag, 04.01.2020 Fraport Skyliners - JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 81:65 (26:16,13:15,23:18,19:16)
Freitag, 03.01.2020 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 1:2 (0:2,0:0,1:0)