Montag, 22.04.2019 Adler Mannheim - Red Bull München 4:1 (2:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 MFK Vitkovice - FC Fastav Zlin B 0:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 MFK Havirov - HFK Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 20.04.2019 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
Samstag, 20.04.2019 TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (2:0)
Freitag, 19.04.2019 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV 2:1 (2:1)
Freitag, 19.04.2019 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland 2:1 (0:1)
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019 Adler Mannheim - Red Bull München 1:2 n.V. (0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1)
 Sonntag, 14.04.2019 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Kickers Offenbach - SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:4 (0:3)
Mittwoch, 10.04.19 1. FC Geesdorf - DJK Schwebenried-Schwemmelsbach 2:2 (1:1)

Sonntag, 07.04.2019 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 4:0 (0:0,1:0,3:0)
Samstag, 06.04.2019 SG Malberg-Rosenheim - SV Windhagen 4:0 (2:0)
Samstag, 06.04.2019 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 05.04.2019 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 1:4 (0:1,0:2,1:1)
Dienstag, 02.04.2019 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
 Sonntag, 31.03.2019 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:0 (0:0)

Sonntag, 24.03.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars
4:5 n.V. (2:1,1:1,1:2,0:1)

Samstag, 23.03.2019 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 3:2 (2:2,0:0,1:0)
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Mostecky FK - FK Ostrov 3:4 n.E. (3:3)
Freitag, 22.03.19 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim
3:0 (0:0,2:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:5 (1:2,0:1,0:2)
 
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (2:0)
Samstag, 16.03.2019 TuS Harsefeld Tigers - ESC Wedemark Scorpions
5:3 (2:0,2:2,1:1)

Samstag, 16.03.2019 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 15.03.2019 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:2,1:0,1:0)

Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (0:0)

 Sonntag, 10.03.2019 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 09.03.2019 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1. FK Pribram 2:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 09.03.2019 FK Litomericko - SK Zapy 1:0 (0:0)
Freitag, 08.03.2019 Kickers Offenbach - SC Hessen Dreieich 1:0 (0:0)
 Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:7 (1:4,2:0,1:3)
Samstag, 02.03.19 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II - Vikt. Aschaffenburg 3:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 01.03.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:3 (0:0,0:2,0:1)
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019 Cardiff Devils - Glasgow Clan 5:2 (1:1,3:1,1:0)
Dienstag, 26.02.2019 Cardiff City - Everton F.C. 0:3 (0:1)

Sonntag, 24.02.19 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 8:3 (3:0,2:1,3:2)
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL3) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL3) 3:4 (1:2,0:1,2:1)

Samstag, 23.02.2019 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 22.02.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3 (1:1,0:1,5:1)
Dienstag, 19.02.19 Adler Mannheim - Fischtown Pinguins 6:5 (2:2,2:2,2:1)

Sonntag, 17.02.19 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 3:5 (1:1,1:2,1:2)
Samstag, 16.02.2019 KV Oostende - KAS Eupen 1:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:1)
Freitag, 15.02.2019 Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 5:4 n.P. (0:1,2:3,2:0,0:0,1:0)
Samstag, 09.02.2019 SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 09.02.2019 VVOG - Harkemase Boys 0:0
Freitag, 08.02.2019 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 5:4 n.V. (1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0)
Sonntag, 03.02.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 6:2 (1:1,5:1,0:0)
Freitag, 01.02.2019 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:1,0:1,1:2)

Sonntag, 27.01.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (1:2,1:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 27.01.2019 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL3) - Löwen Frankfurt (DNL3) 3:6 (3:2,0:0,0:4)
Freitag, 25.01.2019 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:6 (0:2,2:2,1:2)

Dienstag, 22.01.19 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (1:0,2:1,1:1)
Sonntag, 20.01.19 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 9:5 (2:1,5:2,2:2)
Samstag, 19.01.19 Guildford Flames - Fife Flyers 3:4 n.V. (1:1,0:2,2:0,0:1)
Samstag, 19.01.19 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City FC 4:3 (2:0)

Freitag, 18.01.2019 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (1:2,1:2,1:0)

Sonntag, 13.01.19 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)
Samstag, 12.01.19 Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 2:3 n.V. (0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1)
(DEL Winter Game 2019 im Rhein-Energie-Stadion in Köln)

Freitag, 11.01.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Deggendorfer SC 5:1 (2:0,2:0,1:1)
Donnerstag, 10.01.2019 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 6:2 (1:1,3:1,2:0)
Sonntag, 06.01.2019 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.V. (1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1)
Samstag, 05.01.2019 SC Schiltigheim - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:0)
Freitag, 04.01.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:3 (0:2,1:0,5:1)
Mittwoch, 02.01.2019 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 4:0 (1:0,2:0,1:0)