2017

Samstag, 30.12.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0)

Donnerstag, 28.12.17 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (0:1,0:1,3:0)

Dienstag, 26.12.2017 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (2:1,1:2,0:1)

Samstag, 23.12.2017 ERA Renomar HYC Herentals - Chiefs Leuven 5:4 n.P. (2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)
Samstag, 23.12.2017 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (1:1)

Freitag, 22.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 4:9 (2:3,1:3,1:3)

Dienstag, 19.12.17 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 1:5 (0:3,1:2,0:0)

Sonntag, 17.12.17 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,0:1)

 Freitag, 15.12.17 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:6 (2:2,0:1,0:3)

Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.P. (1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1)
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 1:9 (0:1,0:2,1:6)

 Freitag, 08.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:5 (1:2,1:1,1:2)
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)
Dienstag, 28.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 n.P.  (0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 (2:0,2:0,2:1)

Freitag, 24.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4 (0:2,0:1,1:1)

Dienstag, 21.11.17 Adler Mannheim - Red Bull München 1:4 (0:1,1:0,0:3)

Samstag, 18.11.2017 Winnipeg Jets - New Jersey Devils (NHL) 5:2 (0:0,5:1,0:1)

Freitag, 17.11.2017 Manitoba Moose - Chicago Wolves (AHL) 6:4 (3:2,1:1,2:1)

Donnerstag, 16.11.2017 Edmonton Oilers - St. Louis Blues (NHL) 1:4 (1:1,0:1,0:2)

Mittwoch, 14.11.2017 Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights (NHL) 8:2 (3:0,1:1,4:1)

Samstag, 11.11.17 Mount Royal University - University of Calgary (CIS) 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2)

Freitag, 10.11.2017 University of Calgary - Mount Royal University (CIS) 2:3 (1:1,1:1,0:1)

Donnerstag, 09.11.2017 Calgary Flames - Detroit Red Wings (NHL) 6:3 (2:0,3:3,1:0)

Montag, 06.11.2017 Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings (NHL) 2:3 (0:1,0:1,2:1)
 
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 5:4 (1:2,3:2,1:0)
Samstag, 04.11.17 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ECC Preussen Berlin (DNL2) 5:1 (1:0,2:0,2:1)

Freitag, 03.11.2017 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 7:3 (0:2,3:1,4:0)

Sonntag, 29.10.17 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:1,1:0,1:0)

Samstag, 28.10.2017 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 27.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 (0:1,0:0,1:1)

Mittwoch, 25.10.2017 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 5:4 (3:0,2:2,0:2)

Sonntag, 22.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 2:1 n.V. (1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 22.10.2017 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 20.10.17 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.V. (1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0)

Dienstag, 17.10.2017 TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 15.10.2017 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (0:1,1:0,2:1)

Freitag, 13.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 (1:1,2:0,3:0)

Sonntag, 08.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 5:3 (1:2,3:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 08.10.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EJ Kassel (DNL2) 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0)

Freitag, 06.10.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 (1:0,3:1,2:0)

Don., 05.10.2017 Nordirland - Deutschland (WM-Quali in Belfast) 1:3 (0:2)

Dienstag, 03.10.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 4:3 (3:1)

Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 3:4 (1:2,1:1,1:1)

Samstag, 30.09.2017 GIESSEN 46ers - FC Bayern Basketball 53:87 (6:26,20:26,11:22,16:13)

Freitag, 29.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 2:1 (0:0,2:1,0:0)

Montag, 25.09.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1)

Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:0,0:1,1:3)

Sonntag, 24.09.2017 TSV Gilching/Argelsried - FC Memmingen II 5:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 23.09.2017 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Pustertal "Wölfe" 3:2 n.P. (0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)

Samstag, 23.09.2017 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Eintr. Braunschweig 2:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 22.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 n.P. (0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1)

Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 TSV Lehnerz - Kickers Offenbach (in Fulda) 0:5 (0:3)

Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (0:2,4:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 17.09.2017 SF Dorfmerkingen - VfL Pfullingen 2:2 (1:0)

Samstag, 16.09.2017 FV Dudenhofen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:4 (0:1)

Samstag, 16.09.2017 FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 15.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)

Sonntag, 10.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Tilburg Trappers 2:1 (1:0,0:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 10.09.17 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt II - Eintr. Wald-Michelbach 3:1 (1:1)

Samstag, 09.09.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnheim 0:3 (0:1)

Samstag, 09.09.17 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 08.09.2017 Tilburg Trappers - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 (1:1,1:3,0:1)
Dienstag, 05.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen 8:2 (4:1,2:0,2:1)

Sonntag, 03.09.2017 Füchse Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 6:5 n.P. (1:0,3:2,1:3,1:0)

Freitag, 01.09.2017 Tschechien - Deutschland (WM-Quali in Prag) 1:2 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 31.08.2017 HC Slavia Praha - HC Skoda Plzen 0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2)

Mittwoch, 30.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FC Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)

Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 4:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 26.08.2017 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - TSV Lengfeld 1:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 25.08.2017 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 7:5 (1:2,2:1,4:2)

 Mittwoch, 23.08.2017 SV Elversberg 07 - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (0:1)

Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 1:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 18.08.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 13.08.2017 SG Johannesberg - SSV Sand 0:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 11.08.2017 FC Waldbrunn - FC Dorndorf 3:1 (1:0)

Mittwoch, 09.08.2017 SC Viktoria Nidda - SC 1960 Hanau 3:2 (3:0)
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 SV Kaufungen 07 - FSV Dörnberg 0:0

Samstag, 05.08.2017 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (0:0)

Freitag, 04.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach 2:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 23.07.2017 TSV Heimbuchenthal - DJK Schwebenried-Schwemmelsbach 1:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 22.07.2017 TSV Lengfeld - TuS Feuchtwangen 5:1 (2:0)
Samstag, 22.07.17 FC Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg. Bayern Hof 3:2 (2:2)
Samstag, 15.07.17 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 5:1 (2:0)

Samstag, 15.07.2017 VfB Eichstätt - FC Unterföhring 2:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 04.06.2017 SC Viktoria Nidda - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt II 3:3 (0:2)

Sonntag, 28.05.2017 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - SV 07 Eschwege 1:4 (0:1)

Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Kanada - Schweden (A-WM in Köln) 1:2 n.P.  (0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Russland - Finnland (A-WM in Köln) 5:3 (1:0,3:1,1:2)
Samstag, 20.05.17 Schweden - Finnland (A-WM in Köln) 4:1 (1:1,2:0,1:0)
Samstag, 20.05.2017 Kanada - Russland (A-WM in Köln) 4:2 (0:0,0:2,4:0)
Donnerstag, 18.05.17 Kanada - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)
Donnerstag, 18.05.2017 USA - Finnland (A-WM in Köln) 0:2 (0:0,0:1,0:1)
Dienstag, 16.05.2017 Deutschland - Lettland (A-WM in Köln) 4:3 n.P. (0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0)
Montag, 15.05.2017 Kanada - Norwegen (A-WM in Paris) 5:0 (2:0,2:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Schweiz - Finnland (A-WM in Paris) 2:3 n.V. (2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1)
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Frankreich - Tschechien (A-WM in Paris) 2:5 (0:1,1:2,1:2)
Samstag, 13.05.2017 Italien - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 1:4 (1:2,0:2,0:0)
Samstag, 13.05.2017 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 12.05.2017 Dänemark - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 3:2 n.V. (2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Mittwoch, 10.05.2017 Slowakei - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 2:3 n.P. (1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1)
Montag, 08.05.2017 USA - Schweden (A-WM in Köln) 4:3 (2:3,1:0,1:0)

Montag, 08.05.17 Deutschland - Russland (A-WM in Köln) 3:6 (0:3,0:2,3:1)

Samstag, 06.05.2017 Deutschland - Schweden (A-WM in Köln) 2:7 (1:1,1:3,0:3)
Samstag, 06.05.2017 Slowakei - Italien (A-WM in Köln) 3:2 n.V. (1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0)
Samstag, 06.05.2017 Lettland - Dänemark (A-WM in Köln) 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)
Freitag, 05.05.2017 USA - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 1:2 (0:1,0:0,1:1)
Freitag, 05.05.2017 Schweden - Russland (A-WM in Köln) 1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 30.04.2017 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh 1:0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 2:2 (0:2)
Samstag, 15.04.2017 TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 14.04.2017 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:0)
Freitag, 14.04.2017 TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (1:2)
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Dortmund II 1:1 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 12.04.2017 GIESSEN 46ers - EWE Baskets Oldenburg 78:61 (17:4,15:20,18:16,28:21)
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 4:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 08.04.2017 SV 07 Eschwege - SG Bad Soden 1:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 25.03.2017 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 07 0:0

Freitag, 24.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0)
Dienstag, 21.03.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (2:0,1:0,0:2)

Sonntag, 19.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)

Sonntag, 19.03.2017 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 18.03.2017 EJ Kassel (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 4:3 (2:0,1:0,1:3)
Freitag, 17.03.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2)

Mittwoch, 15.03.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EJ Kassel (DNL2) 7:2 (4:0,2:1,1:1)
Dienstag, 14.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 n.V. (1:0,2:2,0:1,1:0)
 
 Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 3:2 (2:1,1:0,0:1)
Samstag, 11.03.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) 6:0 (0:0,3:0,3:0)
Samstag, 11.03.2017 Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
Dienstag, 07.03.2017 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1) 
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 (2:0,2:1,0:0)
Freitag, 03.03.2017 EHC Bayreuth - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)

Sonntag, 26.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 0:2 (0:0,0:1,0:2)
Samstag, 25.02.2017 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Grefrather EG 7:4 (2:1,1:3,3:0)
Freitag, 24.02.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:5 (2:1,0:1,1:3)

Mittwoch, 22.02.2017 Adler Mannheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 (2:0,2:0,0:1)
 Sonntag, 19.02.2017 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:0,0:1,2:1)

 Samstag, 18.02.2017 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim - EC Wallernhausen 4:9 (1:4,1:1,2:4)
Freitag, 17.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 2:3 n.P. (1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1)
Dienstag, 14.02.17 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:0 (2:0,0:0,0:0)

Sonntag, 12.02.17 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (1:1,0:1,3:1)

Freitag, 10.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 0:2 (0:0,0:1,0:1)
Sonntag, 05.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 4:3 n.P. (2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 05.02.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ES Weißwasser (DNL2) 5:6 (1:2,1:3,3:1)

Samstag, 04.02.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EJ Kassel (DNL2) 5:6 n.V. (1:4,3:0,1:1,0:1)

Freitag, 03.02.2017 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:7 (1:0,3:4,0:3)
Sonntag, 29.01.2017 Icefighters Leipzig - ESC Wedemark Scorpions 8:1 (2:0,3:1,3:0)
Freitag, 27.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth 2:1 (1:1,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 22.01.2017 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (1:2,0:0,0:0)
Samstag, 21.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) 7:3 (3:1,3:1,1:1)
Freitag, 20.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 (1:0,0:0,3:2)
Donnerstag, 19.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Soester EG 5:2 (1:0,2:2,2:0)

Dienstag, 17.01.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (0:1,2:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 15.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:4 (1:1,1:1,1:2)

Sonntag, 15.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ES Weißwasser (DNL2)     0:6 (0:2,0:3,0:1)

Samstag, 14.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ES Weißwasser (DNL2)     3:4 n.V. (0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1)
Freitag, 13.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (3:0,0:1,1:0)
Mittwoch, 11.01.2017 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2 (0:2,3:0,1:0)
   Sonntag, 08.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 08.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2)  6:8 (0:3,3:2,3:3) 
Samstag, 07.01.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim 3:7 (1:1,2:3,0:3)   (Winter Game in Sinsheim)
Freitag, 06.01.2017 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (0:1,1:2,1:1)

Dienstag, 03.01.2017 EHC Bayreuth - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (0:0,4:0,0:1)