2012


Sonntag, 30.12.2012 Krefelder EV - EC Bad Nauheim 1:5 (0:1,1:2,0:2)

Samstag, 29.12.2012 "Spiel der Legenden" in Bad Nauheim 7:6

Freitag, 28.12.2012 ESC Paderborn - ESV Bergisch-Gladbach 2:0 (0:0,2:0,-:-) ABBRUCH
Mittwoch, 26.12.2012 ERC Sonthofen Bulls - Wanderers Germering 5:1 (2:0,2:1,1:0)

Mittwoch, 26.12.2012 EA Schongau 1b - SG Bad Bayersoien/Peiting 1b 2:4 (1:0,1:1,0:3)
Sonntag, 23.12.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Füchse Duisburg 4:1 (2:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 23.12.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - EJ Kassel (Jugend) 0:9 (0:4,0:3,0:2)
Samstag, 22.12.2012 LTI GIESSEN 46ers - ratiopharm ulm 72:69 (11:18,18:19,22:12,21:20)
Samstag, 22.12.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - ESC Moskitos Essen (Junioren) 8:6 (1:1,4:3,3:2)
Freitag, 21.12.2012 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.V. (0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 18.12.2012 Kickers Offenbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)

Sonntag, 16.12.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Ratinger Ice Aliens 13:0 (5:0,4:0,4:0)
Sonntag, 16.12.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - ECC Preussen Berlin (Jugend) 4:7 (2:3,0:1,2:3)
Samstag, 15.12.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - EJ Kassel (Jugend) 3:6 (1:3,0:1,2:2)
Samstag, 15.12.2012 Kickers Offenbach - VfL Osnabrück 1:5 (0:2)
Freitag, 14.12.2012 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.P. (1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 09.12.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Dortmund 7:1 (2:0,3:1,2:0)
Freitag, 07.12.2012 ESC Moskitos Essen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:7 (0:0,1:3,1:4)
Mittwoch, 05.12.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:5 (1:1,1:2,1:2)
Sonntag, 02.12.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Herforder EV 7:1 (1:0,3:0,3:1)
Samstag, 01.12.2012 Kickers Offenbach - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 30.11.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens - EC Bad Nauheim 0:18 (0:9,0:4,0:5)
Sonntag, 25.11.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz - Jonsdorfer Falken 6:5 n.P. (1:0,3:2,1:3,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 25.11.2012 SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 24.11.2012 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Heidenheim 0:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 23.11.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Hammer Eisbären 7:0 (1:0,2:0,4:0)
Sonntag, 18.11.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Neuwied 16:2 (2:0,8:1,6:1)
Sonntag, 18.11.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - EC Hannover (Junioren) 9:2 (2:0,4:0,3:2)
Samstag, 17.11.2012 SV Wehen-Wiesbaden - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (2:0)
Sonntag, 11.11.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - ESC Dresden (Schüler)  3:4 n.P. (1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1)
Samstag, 10.11.2012 EV Mittenwald - SC Gaißach 5:7 (1:2,3:2,1:3)
Samstag, 10.11.2012 FC Bayern München - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 09.11.2012 Kickers Offenbach - FC Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
Dienstag, 06.11.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - Löwen Frankfurt (Jugend) 4:10 (1:3,2:4,1:3)
Samstag, 03.11.2012 SV Darmstadt 98 - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 02.11.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 2:3 n.P. (2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1)

Mittwoch, 31.10.2012 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 28.10.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Krefelder EV 4:0 (1:0,0:0,3:0)
Sonntag, 28.10.2012 SC Dortelweil - Usinger TSG 2:2 (2:0)
Samstag, 27.10.2012 Kickers Offenbach - Chemnitzer FC 0:0
Freitag, 26.10.2012 Hammer Eisbären - EC Bad Nauheim 0:8 (0:2,0:2,0:4)
Sonntag, 21.10.2012 EHC Dortmund - EC Bad Nauheim 3:7 (1:0,2:4,0:3)

Samstag, 20.10.2012 Preußen Münster- Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (2:1)

Freitag, 19.10.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - ESC Moskitos Essen 9:1 (2:0,4:1,3:0)
Mittwoch, 17.10.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 (0:0,2:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 14.10.2012 Füchse Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 (1:3,0:1,1:1)
Freitag, 12.10.12 Irland - Deutschland (WM-Quali in Dublin/IRL) 1:6 (0:2)
Dienstag, 09.10.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - Löwen Frankfurt (Schüler) 5:3 (1:0,2:1,2:2)
Sonntag, 07.10.2012 EHC Neuwied - EC Bad Nauheim 1:13 (0:4,0:6,1:3)
Sonntag, 07.10.2012 SG Bad Breisig - SV Eintracht Trier II 2:3 (1:0)
Samstag, 06.10.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - EJ Kassel (Junioren) 2:1 (1:0,0:0,1:1)
Samstag, 06.10.2012 Kickers Offenbach - SV Babelsberg 03 5:2 (1:2)
Freitag, 05.10.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Königsborner JEC 6:1 (1:1,1:0,4:0)
Mittwoch, 03.10.2012 ECDC Memmingen Indians - EHC 80 Nürnberg 4:2 (3:1,0:0,1:1)
Mittwoch, 03.10.2012 FV Illertissen - FC Ismaning 1:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 30.09.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 3:4 n.V. (0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 30.09.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - ESC Dresden (Jugend) 5:7 (2:4,0:3,3:0)
Samstag, 29.09.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - ESC Dresden (Jugend)  5:4 n.P. (2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0)

Samstag, 29.09.2012 FC Eisenach - SV Motor Altenburg 4:2 (3:1)
Freitag, 28.09.2012 CFR Pforzheim - Eisbären Heilbronn 0:6 (0:2,0:4,0:0)

Mittwoch, 26.09.2012 Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 23.09.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs 6:1 (2:0,2:1,2:0)
Samstag, 22.09.2012 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 21.09.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Wölfe Freiburg 4:0 (0:0,2:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 16.09.2012 EHC Klostersee - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:1,1:1,0:2)

Samstag, 15.09.2012 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 14.09.2012 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 (0:1,4:1,2:0)
Mittwoch, 12.09.2012 FC Fürth - SG Bruchköbel 1:2 (1:2)

Dienstag, 11.09.2012 Österreich - Deutschland (WM-Quali in Wien/AUT)  1:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 09.09.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Füchse Duisburg 4:1 (0:0,1:0,3:1)

Samstag, 08.09.2012 Kickers Offenbach II - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 07.09.2012 Füchse Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 (2:1,1:1,1:3)
Donnerstag, 06.09.2012 FV Bad Vilbel - Kickers Offenbach 0:6 (0:3)

Mittwoch, 05.09.2012 SpVgg. Neckarelz - SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (1:1)
Sonntag, 02.09.2012 TSV Kleinrinderfeld - SV Alemannia Haibach 0:3 (0:1)

Samstag, 01.09.2012 Kickers Offenbach - SV Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
Freitag, 31.08.12 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 29.08.2012 VfB Wetter - FC Ederbergland 1:2 (1:0)
Dienstag, 28.08.2012 1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:2)

Sonntag, 26.08.2012 TS Ober-Roden - SG Bruchköbel 0:0
Samstag, 25.08.2012 Adler Mannheim - Färjestads BK 2:4 (0:1,0:2,2:1)

Samstag, 25.08.2012 Kickers Offenbach - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 (1:0)
Mittwoch, 22.08.2012 FVgg. Kastel 06 - Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 2:2 (0:1)
Dienstag, 14.08.2012 Deutschland U21 - Argentinien U21 6:1 (2:1)

Sonntag, 12.08.12 SG Gilsa-Jesberg-Walterbrück - SV Buchonia Flieden II 5:2 (1:1)
Sonntag, 12.08.2012 Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Lehnerz 0:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 11.08.2012 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)

Samstag, 11.08.2012 TSV Alemannia Aachen - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (0:2)

Donnerstag, 09.08.12 Germania Schwanheim - SC Waldgirmes II 2:1 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 08.08.2012 Kickers Offenbach - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:2)

Dienstag, 07.08.2012 Kickers Offenbach II - OSC Vellmar 2:0 (0:0)

Sonntag, 05.08.2012 VfL Osnabrück - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (2:0)
Samstag, 04.08.2012 Kloten Flyers - Eishockey-Weltstars 6:9 (2:1,2:2,2:6)
Dienstag, 31.07.2012 TGS Jügesheim - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 29.07.2012 Kickers Offenbach U23 - SSV Lindheim 5:0 (3:0)
Samstag, 28.07.2012 Kickers Offenbach U23 - Olympia Fauerbach 4:1 (2:1)
Samstag, 28.07.2012 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II 1:3 (0:1)
Freitag, 27.07.2012 1. FC Sand - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:3 (0:1)
Donnerstag, 26.07.12 Kickers Offenbach U23 - KSV Klein-Karben 4:2 (1:2)
Mittwoch, 25.07.2012 SV 1919 Erlenbach - TuS Frammersbach 2:0 (1:0)
Dienstag, 24.07.2012 Kickers Offenbach U23 - Viktoria Nidda 5:3 (5:2)
Samstag, 21.07.2012 Hallescher FC - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
Freitag, 20.07.2012 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Ammerthal 2:0 (1:0)
Mittwoch, 18.07.12 Kickers Offenbach - SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3)
Samstag, 07.07.2012 TSV Wirtheim und Bärenherz-Auswahl - Kickers Offenbach 0:18 (0:9)
Mittwoch, 04.07.2012 SC Teut. Watzenborn-Steinberg - Kickers Offenbach 1:8 (0:2)
Samstag, 30.06.2012 SG Egelsbach - Kickers Offenbach 0:12 (0:6)
Freitag, 22.06.2012 Deutschland - Griechenland 4:2 (1:0)
Sonntag, 17.06.2012 Dänemark - Deutschland 1:2 (1:1)
Donnerstag, 07.06.12 Kickers Offenbach U17 - SG Eintracht Frankfurt U17 1:9 (0:3)
Mittwoch, 06.06.2012 SV Neuhof - TSV Rothwesten 1:0 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 30.05.2012 FC Kalbach - SV 07 Somborn 0:0
Montag, 28.05.2012 SpVg. Olpe - BV Westfalia Wickede 1:2 (1:1)
Donnerstag, 24.05.2012 SV Rimpar - FT Schweinfurt 3:1 (1:1)
Mittwoch, 16.05.2012 Benny Bothor Gedenkteam - Kickers Offenbach 1:11 (0:1)
Donnerstag, 10.05.2012 Tschechien - Lettland 3:1 (0:0,1:1,2:0)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Donnerstag, 10.05.2012 Dänemark - Russland 1:3 (1:2,0:1,0:0)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Mittwoch, 09.05.2012 Schweden - Deutschland 5:2 (1:1,2:1,2:0)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Mittwoch, 09.05.2012 Norwegen - Italien 6:2 (2:1,2:1,2:0)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Dienstag, 08.05.2012 Russland - Deutschland 2:0 (1:0,0:0,1:0)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Dienstag, 08.05.2012 IF Brommapojkarna U21 - Syrianska FC U21 2:4 (0:0)
Sonntag, 06.05.2012 Deutschland - Lettland 2:3 (0:1,2:1,0:1)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Sonntag, 06.05.2012 Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS FC 1:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 05.05.2012 Lettland - Russland 2:5 (1:0,0:2,1:3)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Samstag, 05.05.2012 Enskede IK - Carlstad United BK 3:2 (2:2)
Freitag, 04.05.2012 Latvia Selects - Finland Selects 0:4 (0:2,0:2)
Freitag, 04.05.12 East Coast Selects Ontario - Norway Selects 7:0 (4:0,3:0)
Freitag, 04.05.2012 Deutschland - Italien 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
(A-WM in Stockholm/SWE)
Donnerstag, 03.05.2012 Djurgardens IF - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 28.04.2012 Phoenix Hagen - LTi GIEESEN 46ers 85:72 (30:20,15:13,17:16,23:23)
Samstag, 28.04.2012 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (1:1)
Dienstag, 24.04.2012 KSV Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
Samstag, 21.04.2012 Deutschland - Dänemark 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0) (in Kassel)
Mittwoch, 18.04.2012 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 15.04.2012 Kickers Offenbach - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 07.04.2012 Kickers Offenbach - SV Wehen-Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:0)
Samstag, 31.03.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Knaben) - Young Lions Frankfurt (Knaben) 4:3 (0:0,2:2,2:1)
Freitag, 30.03.2012 Kristall - KMC Eagles I 2:7 (0:1,1:4,1:2)
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 5:1 (1:0,2:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 EC Bad Tölz (Schüler) - Krefelder EV 81 (Schüler) 3:4 (2:4,0:0,1:0)
Samstag, 24.03.2012 EHC Klostersee (Jugend) - RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) 6:5 n.P. (5:3,0:1,0:1,1:0)
Samstag, 24.03.2012 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 23.03.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
Dienstag, 20.03.2012 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:0,0:1,2:0)
Sonntag, 18.03.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)
Samstag, 17.03.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - ES Weißwasser (Jugend) 6:1 (3:0,1:0,2:1)
Freitag, 16.03.12 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 11.03.2012 EHC Dortmund - EC Bad Nauheim 7:0 (3:0,2:0,2:0)
Samstag, 10.03.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - EHC Freiburg (Junioren) 2:7 (0:1,1:5,1:1)
Samstag, 10.03.2012 Kickers Offenbach - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (0:0)
Freitag, 09.03.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Icefighters Leipzig 7:1 (2:0,1:0,4:1)
Donnerstag, 08.03.2012 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim - EC Wallernhausen 6:8 (1:4,0:2,5:2)
Sonntag, 04.03.2012 Rostock Piranhas - EC Bad Nauheim 10:9 (0:3,6:2,4:4)
Sonntag, 04.03.2012 FC St. Pauli II - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 03.03.2012 LTi GIESSEN 46ers - EnBW Ludwigsburg 63:61 (16:16,15:14,17:15,15:16)
Samstag, 03.03.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - EHC Klostersee (Jugend) 2:1 n.P. (0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0)
Freitag, 02.03.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Rostock Piranhas 6:3 (2:3,1:0,3:0)
Dienstag, 28.02.2012 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98 8:7 n.E. (0:0)
Sonntag, 26.02.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Dortmund 3:2 n.P (1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0)
Samstag, 25.02.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - ESC Moskitos Essen (Junioren) 2:3 (0:1,1:1,1:1)
Samstag, 25.02.2012 Kickers Offenbach - SV Werder Bremen II 3:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 24.02.2012 Icefighters Leipzig - EC Bad Nauheim 5:4 n.P. (2:1,2:3,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 19.02.2012 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:1,1:2,0:0)
Samstag, 18.02.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - Ratinger Ice Aliens (Junioren) 6:5 (1:3,2:1,3:1)
Freitag, 17.02.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Ratinger Ice Aliens 7:0 (1:0,3:0,3:0)
Dienstag, 14.02.2012 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - EC Wallernhausen 7:6 (4:3,2:1,1:2)
Sonntag, 12.02.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 5:3 (1:2,3:0,1:1)
Samstag, 11.02.2012 EHC Dortmund (Junioren) - RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) 2:3 (1:0,1:2,0:1)
Freitag, 10.02.2012 Hammer Eisbären - EC Bad Nauheim 4:6 (2:1,1:4,1:1)
Sonntag, 05.02.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Königsborner JEC 4:2 (3:2,1:0,0:0)
Samstag, 04.02.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - ESC Dresden (Jugend)  4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
Samstag, 04.02.12 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 03.02.2012 EV Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 (2:0,1:3,3:0)
Sonntag, 29.01.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Dortmund 6:4 (1:2,0:1,5:1)
Sonntag, 29.01.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - EC Hannover (Jugend) 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)

Samstag, 28.01.2012 Kickers Offenbach - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 27.01.12 Ratinger Ice Aliens - EC Bad Nauheim 3:10 (0:2,1:6,2:2)
Donnerstag, 26.01.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - Young Lions Frankfurt (Schüler) 5:4 n.P. (1:2,0:0,3:2,1:0)
Dienstag, 24.01.2012 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 4:3 (2:1,1:2,1:0)
Sonntag, 22.01.2012 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:1,0:2,1:1)
Sonntag, 22.01.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - Hamburger SV (Schüler) 5:6 (3:2,0:3,2:1)
Samstag, 21.01.12 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - EHC Dortmund (Junioren) 4:3 n.P. (0:3,1:0,2:0,1:0)
Freitag, 20.01.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Hammer Eisbären 10:1 (9:0,1:0,0:1)
Dienstag, 17.01.12 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 0:8 (0:2,0:4,0:2)
Sonntag, 15.01.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 6:3 (2:1,2:0,2:2)
Samstag, 14.01.2012 RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) - ESC Moskitos Essen (Junioren) 4:5 (0:0,4:3,0:2)
Freitag, 13.01.2012 EHC Dortmund - EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 (2:0,2:1,2:2)
Sonntag, 08.01.2012 Königsborner JEC - EC Bad Nauheim 0:9 (0:2,0:5,0:2)
Sonntag, 08.01.2012 Bremer EC (Knaben) - TuS Harsefeld (Knaben) 1:9 (0:3,1:5,0:1)
Samstag, 07.01.2012 REV Bremerhaven (Junioren) - RT Bad Nauheim (Junioren) 4:5 (1:2,1:2,2:1)
Freitag, 06.01.2012 EC Bad Nauheim - Füchse Duisburg 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)