2017

Samstag, 30.12.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0)
Donnerstag, 28.12.17 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (0:1,0:1,3:0)

Dienstag, 26.12.2017 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (2:1,1:2,0:1)

Samstag, 23.12.2017 ERA Renomar HYC Herentals - Chiefs Leuven 5:4 n.P. (2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)
Samstag, 23.12.2017 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (1:1)

Freitag, 22.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 4:9 (2:3,1:3,1:3)

Dienstag, 19.12.17 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 1:5 (0:3,1:2,0:0)

Sonntag, 17.12.17 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,0:1)

 Freitag, 15.12.17 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:6 (2:2,0:1,0:3)

Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.P. (1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1)
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 1:9 (0:1,0:2,1:6)

 Freitag, 08.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:5 (1:2,1:1,1:2)
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)
Dienstag, 28.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 n.P.  (0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 (2:0,2:0,2:1)

Freitag, 24.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4 (0:2,0:1,1:1)

Dienstag, 21.11.17 Adler Mannheim - Red Bull München 1:4 (0:1,1:0,0:3)

Samstag, 18.11.2017 Winnipeg Jets - New Jersey Devils (NHL) 5:2 (0:0,5:1,0:1)

Freitag, 17.11.2017 Manitoba Moose - Chicago Wolves (AHL) 6:4 (3:2,1:1,2:1)

Donnerstag, 16.11.2017 Edmonton Oilers - St. Louis Blues (NHL) 1:4 (1:1,0:1,0:2)

Mittwoch, 14.11.2017 Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights (NHL) 8:2 (3:0,1:1,4:1)

Samstag, 11.11.17 Mount Royal University - University of Calgary (CIS) 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2)

Freitag, 10.11.2017 University of Calgary - Mount Royal University (CIS) 2:3 (1:1,1:1,0:1)

Donnerstag, 09.11.2017 Calgary Flames - Detroit Red Wings (NHL) 6:3 (2:0,3:3,1:0)

Montag, 06.11.2017 Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings (NHL) 2:3 (0:1,0:1,2:1)
 
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 5:4 (1:2,3:2,1:0)
Samstag, 04.11.17 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ECC Preussen Berlin (DNL2) 5:1 (1:0,2:0,2:1)

Freitag, 03.11.2017 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 7:3 (0:2,3:1,4:0)

Sonntag, 29.10.17 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:1,1:0,1:0)

Samstag, 28.10.2017 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 27.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 (0:1,0:0,1:1)

Mittwoch, 25.10.2017 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 5:4 (3:0,2:2,0:2)

Sonntag, 22.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 2:1 n.V. (1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 22.10.2017 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 20.10.17 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.V. (1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0)

Dienstag, 17.10.2017 TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 15.10.2017 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (0:1,1:0,2:1)

Freitag, 13.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1 (1:1,2:0,3:0)

Sonntag, 08.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 5:3 (1:2,3:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 08.10.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EJ Kassel (DNL2) 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0)

Freitag, 06.10.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 (1:0,3:1,2:0)

Don., 05.10.2017 Nordirland - Deutschland (WM-Quali in Belfast) 1:3 (0:2)

Dienstag, 03.10.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 4:3 (3:1)

Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim 3:4 (1:2,1:1,1:1)

Samstag, 30.09.2017 GIESSEN 46ers - FC Bayern Basketball 53:87 (6:26,20:26,11:22,16:13)

Freitag, 29.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 2:1 (0:0,2:1,0:0)

Montag, 25.09.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1)

Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:0,0:1,1:3)

Sonntag, 24.09.2017 TSV Gilching/Argelsried - FC Memmingen II 5:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 23.09.2017 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC Pustertal "Wölfe" 3:2 n.P. (0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)

Samstag, 23.09.2017 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Eintr. Braunschweig 2:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 22.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 n.P. (0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1)

Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 TSV Lehnerz - Kickers Offenbach (in Fulda) 0:5 (0:3)

Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (0:2,4:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 17.09.2017 SF Dorfmerkingen - VfL Pfullingen 2:2 (1:0)

Samstag, 16.09.2017 FV Dudenhofen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:4 (0:1)

Samstag, 16.09.2017 FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 15.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)

Sonntag, 10.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Tilburg Trappers 2:1 (1:0,0:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 10.09.17 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt II - Eintr. Wald-Michelbach 3:1 (1:1)

Samstag, 09.09.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnheim 0:3 (0:1)

Samstag, 09.09.17 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 08.09.2017 Tilburg Trappers - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 (1:1,1:3,0:1)
Dienstag, 05.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen 8:2 (4:1,2:0,2:1)

Sonntag, 03.09.2017 Füchse Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 6:5 n.P. (1:0,3:2,1:3,1:0)

Freitag, 01.09.2017 Tschechien - Deutschland (WM-Quali in Prag) 1:2 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 31.08.2017 HC Slavia Praha - HC Skoda Plzen 0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2)

Mittwoch, 30.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FC Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)

Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 4:1 (2:1)

Samstag, 26.08.2017 DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach - TSV Lengfeld 1:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 25.08.2017 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 7:5 (1:2,2:1,4:2)

 Mittwoch, 23.08.2017 SV Elversberg 07 - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (0:1)

Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 1:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 18.08.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 13.08.2017 SG Johannesberg - SSV Sand 0:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 11.08.2017 FC Waldbrunn - FC Dorndorf 3:1 (1:0)

Mittwoch, 09.08.2017 SC Viktoria Nidda - SC 1960 Hanau 3:2 (3:0)
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 SV Kaufungen 07 - FSV Dörnberg 0:0

Samstag, 05.08.2017 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (0:0)

Freitag, 04.08.2017 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach 2:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 23.07.2017 TSV Heimbuchenthal - DJK Schwebenried-Schwemmelsbach 1:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 22.07.2017 TSV Lengfeld - TuS Feuchtwangen 5:1 (2:0)
Samstag, 22.07.17 FC Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg. Bayern Hof 3:2 (2:2)
Samstag, 15.07.17 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 5:1 (2:0)

Samstag, 15.07.2017 VfB Eichstätt - FC Unterföhring 2:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 04.06.2017 SC Viktoria Nidda - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt II 3:3 (0:2)

Sonntag, 28.05.2017 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - SV 07 Eschwege 1:4 (0:1)

Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Kanada - Schweden (A-WM in Köln) 1:2 n.P.  (0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Russland - Finnland (A-WM in Köln) 5:3 (1:0,3:1,1:2)
Samstag, 20.05.17 Schweden - Finnland (A-WM in Köln) 4:1 (1:1,2:0,1:0)
Samstag, 20.05.2017 Kanada - Russland (A-WM in Köln) 4:2 (0:0,0:2,4:0)
Donnerstag, 18.05.17 Kanada - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)
Donnerstag, 18.05.2017 USA - Finnland (A-WM in Köln) 0:2 (0:0,0:1,0:1)
Dienstag, 16.05.2017 Deutschland - Lettland (A-WM in Köln) 4:3 n.P. (0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0)
Montag, 15.05.2017 Kanada - Norwegen (A-WM in Paris) 5:0 (2:0,2:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Schweiz - Finnland (A-WM in Paris) 2:3 n.V. (2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1)
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Frankreich - Tschechien (A-WM in Paris) 2:5 (0:1,1:2,1:2)
Samstag, 13.05.2017 Italien - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 1:4 (1:2,0:2,0:0)
Samstag, 13.05.2017 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 12.05.2017 Dänemark - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 3:2 n.V. (2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Mittwoch, 10.05.2017 Slowakei - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 2:3 n.P. (1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1)
Montag, 08.05.2017 USA - Schweden (A-WM in Köln) 4:3 (2:3,1:0,1:0)

Montag, 08.05.17 Deutschland - Russland (A-WM in Köln) 3:6 (0:3,0:2,3:1)

Samstag, 06.05.2017 Deutschland - Schweden (A-WM in Köln) 2:7 (1:1,1:3,0:3)
Samstag, 06.05.2017 Slowakei - Italien (A-WM in Köln) 3:2 n.V. (1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0)
Samstag, 06.05.2017 Lettland - Dänemark (A-WM in Köln) 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)
Freitag, 05.05.2017 USA - Deutschland (A-WM in Köln) 1:2 (0:1,0:0,1:1)
Freitag, 05.05.2017 Schweden - Russland (A-WM in Köln) 1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 30.04.2017 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh 1:0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 2:2 (0:2)
Samstag, 15.04.2017 TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 14.04.2017 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:0)
Freitag, 14.04.2017 TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (1:2)
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Dortmund II 1:1 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 12.04.2017 GIESSEN 46ers - EWE Baskets Oldenburg 78:61 (17:4,15:20,18:16,28:21)
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 4:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 08.04.2017 SV 07 Eschwege - SG Bad Soden 1:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 25.03.2017 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 07 0:0

Freitag, 24.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0)
Dienstag, 21.03.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (2:0,1:0,0:2)

Sonntag, 19.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)

Sonntag, 19.03.2017 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 18.03.2017 EJ Kassel (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 4:3 (2:0,1:0,1:3)
Freitag, 17.03.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2)

Mittwoch, 15.03.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EJ Kassel (DNL2) 7:2 (4:0,2:1,1:1)
Dienstag, 14.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 n.V. (1:0,2:2,0:1,1:0)
 
 Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 3:2 (2:1,1:0,0:1)
Samstag, 11.03.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) 6:0 (0:0,3:0,3:0)

Samstag, 11.03.2017 Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
Dienstag, 07.03.2017 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1) 
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 (2:0,2:1,0:0)
Freitag, 03.03.2017 EHC Bayreuth - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)

Sonntag, 26.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 0:2 (0:0,0:1,0:2)
Samstag, 25.02.2017 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Grefrather EG 7:4 (2:1,1:3,3:0)
Freitag, 24.02.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:5 (2:1,0:1,1:3)

Mittwoch, 22.02.2017 Adler Mannheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 (2:0,2:0,0:1)
 Sonntag, 19.02.2017 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:0,0:1,2:1)

 Samstag, 18.02.2017 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim - EC Wallernhausen 4:9 (1:4,1:1,2:4)
Freitag, 17.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 2:3 n.P. (1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1)
Dienstag, 14.02.17 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:0 (2:0,0:0,0:0)

Sonntag, 12.02.17 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (1:1,0:1,3:1)

Freitag, 10.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 0:2 (0:0,0:1,0:1)
Sonntag, 05.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 4:3 n.P. (2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 05.02.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ES Weißwasser (DNL2) 5:6 (1:2,1:3,3:1)

Samstag, 04.02.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EJ Kassel (DNL2) 5:6 n.V. (1:4,3:0,1:1,0:1)

Freitag, 03.02.2017 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:7 (1:0,3:4,0:3)
Sonntag, 29.01.2017 Icefighters Leipzig - ESC Wedemark Scorpions 8:1 (2:0,3:1,3:0)
Freitag, 27.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth 2:1 (1:1,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 22.01.2017 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (1:2,0:0,0:0)
Samstag, 21.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) 7:3 (3:1,3:1,1:1)
Freitag, 20.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 (1:0,0:0,3:2)

Donnerstag, 19.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Soester EG 5:2 (1:0,2:2,2:0)

Dienstag, 17.01.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (0:1,2:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 15.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:4 (1:1,1:1,1:2)

Sonntag, 15.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ES Weißwasser (DNL2)     0:6 (0:2,0:3,0:1)

Samstag, 14.01.2017 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ES Weißwasser (DNL2)     3:4 n.V. (0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1)
Freitag, 13.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (3:0,0:1,1:0)
Mittwoch, 11.01.2017 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2 (0:2,3:0,1:0)
   Sonntag, 08.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 08.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2)  6:8 (0:3,3:2,3:3) 
Samstag, 07.01.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim 3:7 (1:1,2:3,0:3)   (Winter Game in Sinsheim)
Freitag, 06.01.2017 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (0:1,1:2,1:1)

Dienstag, 03.01.2017 EHC Bayreuth - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (0:0,4:0,0:1)


2016
Freitag, 30.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 n.V. (1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1)
Mittwoch, 28.12.16 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (1:0,1:2,3:1)
Montag, 26.12.2016 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 23.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:4 n.P. (0:2,3:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)
  Sonntag, 18.12.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (2:0,1:0,0:2)
Samstag, 17.12.2016 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EHC Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (DNL2) 5:3 (2:1,2:1,1:1)
Freitag, 16.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:0 (1:0,1:0,0:0)
Donnerstag, 15.12.2016 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Luchse Lauterbach 2:3 n.P. (0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1)
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
Samstag, 10.12.2016 Bulldogs Liege - Turnhout Tigers => ABGESAGT!!!
Samstag, 10.12.2016 KAS Eupen - Royal Charleroi SC 2:2 (1:1)
Samstag, 10.12.2016 FC Hennef 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 09.12.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 6:5 n.P. (0:1,2:2,3:2,0:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 06.12.16 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 7:1 (3:1,3:0,1:0)
Samstag, 03.12.16 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Viktoria Plzen => ABGESAGT!!!
Samstag, 03.12.2016 FSV Zwickau - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 02.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 4:3 n.V. (1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 27.11.16 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (3:0,0:1,1:2)
Samstag, 26.11.2016 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 4:7 (1:3,2:2,1:2)
Freitag, 25.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 4:5 n.V.(2:1,1:0,1:3,0:1)
Dienstag, 22.11.2016 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 3:1 (3:0,0:0,0:1)
 Sonntag, 20.11.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 (0:0,3:0,0:1)

Freitag, 18.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 5:1 (0:0,2:1,3:0)

 Sonntag, 13.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 6:1 (0:0,5:1,1:0)
Samstag, 12.11.2016 GIESSEN 46ers - Brose Bamberg 77:79 (32:11,12:24,15:21,18:23)
Samstag, 12.11.2016 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 11.11.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 n.P. (0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 AS Rom - FC Bologna 3:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 05.11.2016 "Spiel der Legenden" in Bad Nauheim
Freitag, 04.11.2016 EV Moosburg - HC Landsberg 6:4 (3:2,2:1,1:1)

Dienstag, 01.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:6 (3:2,0:2,0:2)

Sonntag, 30.10.2016 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (2:1,1:2,1:0)

Samstag, 29.10.16 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ESV 03 Chemnitz (DNL2) 1:7 (1:1,0:4,0:2)
Freitag, 28.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth 4:3 n.P. (0:2,2:1,1:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.P. (3:0,0:3,1:1,0:0,0:1)
Samstag, 22.10.2016 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Herforder EV 4:3 (0:1,1:2,3:0)
Samstag, 22.10.2016 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (0:2)
Freitag, 21.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 (0:0,1:2,4:0)
Dienstag, 18.10.2016 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach 1:1 (1:1)

Sonntag, 16.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 2:3 (1:1,1:2,0:0)
Samstag, 15.10.2016 SC Willingen - SV Buchonia Flieden 0:0

Samstag, 15.10.2016 KSV Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
Freitag, 14.10.2016 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 n.V. (1:1,0:0,1:1.0:1)

Sonntag, 09.10.16 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3 (1:1,1:2,0:0)
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ESC Moskitos Essen (DNL2) 3:7 (0:2,3:3,0:2)
Samstag, 08.10.2016 GIESSEN 46ers - FC Bayern München 68:72 (18:20,22:13,14:15,14:24)
Freitag, 07.10.2016 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 (5:1,0:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 02.10.16 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
 Samstag, 01.10.2016 CSC 03 Kassel - KSV Hessen Kassel II 5:2 (3:1)
Freitag, 30.09.2016 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 3:6 (0:2,2:3,1:1)
Donnerstag, 29.09.2016 SpVgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - SG Rodheim 2:3 (1:2)
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (1:1,2:1,2:0)
Samstag, 24.09.2016 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Neusser EV 6:3 (1:0,4:1,1:2)
Freitag, 23.09.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:1 (0:0,2:0,1:1)
Dienstag, 20.09.16 Kickers Offenbach - SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4:0 (1:0,2:0,1:0)
Freitag, 16.09.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 (2:0,1:1,0:0)
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 Kickers Offenbach - SV Eintracht Trier 1:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 09.09.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 (0:1,0:1,2:1)

Dienstag, 06.09.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen   5:4 (1:3,2:1,2:0)
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Norwegen - Deutschland 0:3 (0:2) (WM-Quali in Oslo)
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Norwegen - Frankreich 2:1 (0:0,1:1,1:0)
(Olympia-Quali in Oslo)

Freitag, 02.09.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Düsseldorfer EG 3:7 (1:2,2:4,0:1)
Dienstag, 30.08.2016 Kickers Offenbach - FC Nöttingen 1:0 (0:0)
 Sonntag, 28.08.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:2 (1:0,1:2,-.-) ABBRUCH!
Samstag, 27.08.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam 4:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 27.08.2016 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:0)
Freitag, 26.08.2016 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (3:0,2:2,0:1)
Montag, 22.08.2016 Kickers Offenbach - Hannover 96 2:3 n.V. (2:2)
Freitag, 19.08.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 4:0 (1:0,2:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 DJK Flörsheim - SF/BG Marburg 0:4 (0:2)
Samstag, 13.08.2016 Krefeld Pinguine - EC Bad Nauheim 8:2 (1:1,3:1,4:0)
Freitag, 12.08.2016 Kickers Offenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:2 (1:0)
Dienstag, 09.08.16 Kickers Offenbach - SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:2 (1:1)
  Sonntag, 07.08.2016 TSV Bicken - DJK Flörsheim 0:2 (0:1)
Samstag, 06.08.2016 VfR Fehlheim - SV 07 Geinsheim 2:3 (1:2)

Freitag, 05.08.2016 VfR Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:1)
Donnerstag, 04.08.2016 SpVgg. 05 Oberrad - TS Ober-Roden 1:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 30.07.2016 Royal Charleroi SC - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 30.07.2016 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Rödinghausen 0:0
Freitag, 29.07.2016 SSV Langenaubach - FSV Braunfels 0:0

Donnerstag, 21.07.2016 Kickers Offenbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:0)
Sonntag, 17.07.2016 TuS 1929 Röllbach - FC Coburg 3:1 (1:1)
 Donn., 07.07.16 Deutschland - Frankreich (EM in Marseille/FRA) 0:2 (0:1)
 Samst., 02.07.16 Deutschland - Italien (EM in Bordeaux/FRA) 7:6 n.E. (1:1)

Sonntag, 26.06.2016 Deutschland - Slowakei (EM in Lille/FRA) 3:0 (2:0)

Montag, 28.03.2016 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)

Samstag, 19.03.2016 Kickers Offenbach - FK Pirmasens 4:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 18.03.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (1:0,1:2,1:0)
Dienstag, 15.03.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 0:4 (0:1,0:3,0:0)

Samstag, 12.03.2016 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - TuS Wiehl 2:8 (2:2,0:4,0:2)
Freitag, 11.03.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 (2:1,0:0,0:0)
Mittwoch, 09.03.2016 GIESSEN 46ers - FRAPORT SKYLINERS 61:86 (13:25,25:20,11:18,12:23)
Freitag, 04.03.2016 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach 0:0
Mittw., 02.03.2016 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 3:4 (1:2,2:0,0:2)
Dienstag, 01.03.2016 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:3,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 28.02.2016 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 1:3 (0:2,1:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 28.02.16 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ESV 03 Chemnitz (DNL2) 4:2 (1:1,2:1,1:0)
Samstag, 27.02.2016 HC Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 6:4 (1:1,1:1,4:2)
Samstag, 27.02.2016 EHC Wetzikon II - ZSC Lions II 6:2 (2:0,3:2,1:0)
Freitag, 26.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 5:7 (0:3,2:1,3:3)
Sonntag, 21.02.16 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3n.P. (1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)

Freitag, 19.02.2016 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 5:1 (2:0,1:1,2:0)

Sonntag, 14.02.16  Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0)

Freitag, 12.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:5 n.P. (2:1,1:2,1;1,0;0,0:1)

Donnerstag, 11.02.2016 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) 3:4 n.P. (3:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1)
So., 07.02.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (0:2,3:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 07.02.2016 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
So., 07.02.2016 EHC Dübendorf - EHC St.Moritz 3:2 n.V. (0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 07.02.16 EV Dielsdorf/Niederhasli I - GCK Lions 18:1 (4:0,7:1,7:0)
Samstag, 06.02.2016 EHC Biel - SCL Tigers (NLA) 4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
Samstag, 06.02.2016 SC Lyss - EHC Thun 5:4 n.P. (0:1,0:2,4:1,0:0,1:0)

Samstag, 06.02.16 SC Konolfingen - EHC Bern 96 5:4 n.V. (1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0)
Freitag, 05.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 (0:2,2:2,1:0)
Dienstag, 02.02.16 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 (0:0,1:3,1:1)
 Montag, 01.02.2016 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - EJ Kassel (Schüler) 4:3 (0:0,2:2,2:1)
Sonntag, 31.01.2016 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)

Samstag, 30.01.2016 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - EJ Kassel (Schüler) 3:4 (0:1,2:2,1:1)
Samstag, 30.01.2016 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Iserlohner EC (DNL2) 2:11 (0:4,1:6,1:1)
Freitag, 29.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 5:2 (1:0,2:2,2:0)

Dienstag, 26.01.2016 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers 4:5 (1:3,1:1,2:1)
Montag, 25.01.2016 Heddesheim Flames - Wiesbaden Vikings 12:1 (3:0,2:0,7:1) (DPL, Division I)
Sonntag, 24.01.2016 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 (1:0,0:3,1:2)
Sonntag, 24.01.16 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 4:3 (2:1,1:2,1:0)
Samstag, 23.01.16 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - EC Hannover (Schüler) 6:4 (1:0,3:2,2:2)
Freitag, 22.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 (2:0,0:0,1:0)
S
onntag, 17.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 n.V. (1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 17.01.2016 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EJ Kassel (DNL2) 6:1 (4:1,1:0,1:0)
 Samstag, 16.01.2016 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Soester EG 9:4 (3:2,4:2,2:0)
Freitag, 15.01.2016 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:1,1:2,0:1)

 Sonntag, 10.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:4 (0:1,0:0,1:3)
Sonntag, 10.01.16 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - EHC Grizzly Wolfsburg (DNL2) 11:4 (7:1,2:3,2:0)
 Samstag, 09.01.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 n.V. (1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0) (DEL2 Winter Derby) 
Freitag, 08.01.2016 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim 4:0 (0:0,2:0,2:0)
Dienstag, 05.01.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (2:1,1:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 03.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:3 (0:1,1:0,4:2)

2015
Mittwoch, 30.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 6:1 (2:0,2:0,2:1)

Montag, 28.12.2015 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 1:3 (0:2,1:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 27.12.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Moskitos Essen (DNL2) 0:9 (0:4,0:2,0:3)
Samstag, 26.12.2015 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (0:1,1:1,1:1)

Mittwoch, 23.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 3:7 (2:3,0:1,1:3)

 Dienstag, 22.12.2015 GIESSEN 46ers - Mitteldeutscher BC 74:69 (8:19,30:20,15:14,21:16)

Sonntag, 20.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 20.12.15 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ECC Preussen Berlin (DNL2) 5:4 (3:0,0:2,2:2)

Samstag, 19.12.15 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ECC Preussen Berlin (DNL2) 1:5 (1:2,0:1,0:2)

Freitag, 18.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1) 

Sonntag, 13.12.15 EC Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 (2:0,0:1,2:0)
Freitag, 11.12.2015 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 3:5 (1:0,1:2,1:3)
  Montag, 07.12.15 Heddesheim Flames - Wiesbaden Vikings AUSGEFALLEN(DPL, Division I)
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 3:2 n.P. (0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 06.12.2015 Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2)  0:3 (0:0,0:1,0:2)
Freitag, 04.12.15 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 (2:1,1:3,1:1) 
Donnerstag, 03.12.2015 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Luchse Lauterbach 3:5 (0:2,1:2,2:1)
  Dienstag, 01.12.2015 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 (1:1)
Sonntag, 29.11.15 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 1:6 (0:2,0:2,1:2)
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - EHC Erfurt (Schüler) 1:10 (1:3,0:3,0:4)
Samstag, 28.11.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - EHC Erfurt (Schüler) 1:11 (1:6,0:2,0:3)
Freitag, 27.11.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 (3:1,1:0,2:1)
Montag, 23.11.2015 Baden Bruins - Lightnings Wiesloch I 2:5 (0:1,1:3,1:1) (DPL, Division II)
Sonntag, 22.11.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:4 n.P. (1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 22.11.2015 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 21.11.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Iserlohner EC (DNL2) 1:6 (0:2,1:1,0:3)
Freitag, 20.11.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0)
  Sonntag, 15.11.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 3:2 (1:1,1:1,1:0)

Donnerstag, 12.11.2015 Chicago Blackhawks - New Jersey Devils 2:3 (1:0,0:2,1:1)
Dienstag, 10.11.2015 Dallas Stars - Toronto Maple Leafs 2:3 (0:1,1:0,1:2)
Samstag, 07.11.2015 Colorado Eagles - Tulsa Oilers 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)
Freitag, 06.11.2015 Colorado Avalanche - New York Rangers 1:2 (1:0,0:2,0:0)
Donnerstag, 05.11.2015 Denver Nuggets - Utah Jazz 84:96 (24:19,18:21,22:25,20:31)
Dienstag, 03.11.2015 Boston Bruins - Dallas Stars 3:5 (2:1,0:2,1:2)
  Sonntag, 01.11.15 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
Samstag, 31.10.15 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
Freitag, 30.10.2015 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 (1:1,3:1,1:0)

Sonntag, 25.10.2015 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Kölner EC 1b 3:4 n.P. (1:1,1:1,1;1,0:1)
Samstag, 24.10.15 ECC Preussen Berlin (DNL2) - RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) 5:2 (2:0,2:1,1:1)
Samstag, 24.10.2015 VfB Germania Halberstadt - RB Leipzig II 0:2 (0:1)

Freitag, 23.10.2015 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 5:1 (3:1,0:0,2:0)
 Sonntag, 18.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - Löwen Frankfurt (DNL2)  1:5 (0:4,1:0,0:1)
Samstag, 17.10.2015 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Neusser EV 3:5 (1:1,1:2,1:2)

Samstag, 17.10.2015 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg. Neckarelz 0:0
Freitag, 16.10.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.V. (0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 11.10.2015 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 n.V. (2:1,0:0,1:2,1:0)
Freitag, 09.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 5:4 (1:2,2:2,2:0)

Sonntag, 04.10.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.P. (2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 04.10.15 EHC Bad Aibling (Schüler) - EHC Straubing (Schüler)  1:11 (1:2,0:4,0:5)
Samstag, 03.10.2015 EC Kitzbühel - HDD Jesenice 3:5 (1:2,2:2,0:1)
Samstag, 03.10.2015 SV Grödig - Sturm Graz 3:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 03.10.2015 USC Eugendorf - SVG Reichenau 5:0 (3:0)
Freitag, 02.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5 n.P. (2:0,1:1,1:3,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 27.09.2015 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (2:1,1:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ES Weißwasser (DNL2) 0:3 (0:2,0:1,0:0)
Samstag, 26.09.2015 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 26.09.2015 SVN Zweibrücken - SV Elversberg II 0:4 (0:2)
Freitag, 25.09.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 (1:1,2:0,0:0)

 Dienstag, 22.09.2015 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
 Sonntag, 20.09.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 (2:0,0:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ESC Dresden (DNL2) 5:4 n.V. (2:1,1:0,1:3,1:0)
Samstag, 19.09.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (DNL2) - ESC Dresden (DNL2) 6:9 (1:6,2:2,3:1)

Samstag, 19.09.15 Kickers Offenbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 18.09.2015 Dredner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.P. (0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:5 (0:1,2:2,1:2)

Sonntag, 13.09.15 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - HSV Young Freezers (Schüler) 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
Samstag, 12.09.15 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - HSV Young Freezers (Schüler) 1:6 (1:2,0:1,0:3)

Samstag, 12.09.15 TSV Schott Mainz - VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 2:3 (1:1)
 Freitag, 11.09.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (1:0,1:0,2:2)
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 4:5 n.P. (2:0,2:2,0:2,0:1)
Samstag, 05.09.2015 Kickers Offenbach - SV Spielberg 2:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 04.09.2015 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (2:0,0:0,3:2)

Sonntag, 30.08.15 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (1:0,1:3,1:1)
Samstag, 29.08.2015 FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:2)
Freitag, 28.08.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:1 n.P. (0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 4:1 (1:0)
Sonntag, 23.08.2015 TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach 0:3 (0:2)

Samstag, 22.08.2015 Sterzing Broncos - EC Bad Nauheim 2:7 (0:1,2:1,0:5)
Freitag, 21.08.2015 SG Cortina - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 (2:2,2:1,0:2)
  Freitag, 14.08.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 5:4 (1:0,3:1,1:3)
Sonntag, 09.08.2015 VfB Ginsheim - TSV Vatanspor HG 0:0
Samstag, 08.08.2015 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 2:2 (1:1)
Sonntag, 26.07.2015 SV Euerbach-Kützberg - Viktoria Kahl 1:3 (0:1)
Freitag, 24.07.2015 Kickers Offenbach - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
Mittwoch, 22.07.2015 TG Höchberg - SV Memmelsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 19.07.2015 FC Blau-Weiß Leinach - FC Coburg 1:4 (0:1)
Freitag, 17.07.2015 SpVgg. Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining 0:1 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 15.07.2015 FC Hanau 1893 - Kickers Offenbach 0:6 (0:2)
Samstag, 13.06.2015 Gibraltar - Deutschland 0:7 (0:1) (EM-Quali in Faro-Loulé/POR)
Samstag, 06.06.2015 Juventus Turin - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:1) (CL-Finale)
Donnerstag, 04.06.2015 FC Olympia Fauerbach - FC Fürth 2:5 (1:1)
Mittwoch, 03.06.2015 VfR Bürstadt - Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim 0:1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 31.05.2015 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:2)
Mittwoch, 27.05.2015 1. FC Magdeburg - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 23.05.2015 KSV Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
  Sonntag, 17.05.2015 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Oberliederbach 1:3 (0:0)
Samstag, 16.05.2015 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:2 (1:1)

Samstag, 09.05.2015 Kickers Offenbach - SV Eintracht Trier 1:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 08.05.2015 Lettland - Deutschland 1:2 (1:0,0:0,0:2) (A-WM in Prag/TCH)
Donnerstag, 07.05.2015 Schweden - Deutschland 4:3 (2:1,0:1,2:1) (A-WM in Prag/TCH)
Mittwoch, 06.05.2015 Russland - Dänemark 5:2 (2:0,1:1,2:1) (A-WM in Ostrava/TCH)
Dienstag, 05.05.2015 Österreich - Frankreich 0:2 (0:0,0:0,0:2) (A-WM in Prag/TCH)
Dienstag, 05.05.2015 Schweiz - Deutschland 1:0 (0:0,0:0,1:0) (A-WM in Prag/TCH)

Sonntag, 03.05.2015 Kanada - Deutschland 10:0 (4:0,5:0,1:0) (A-WM in Prag/TCH)

Sonntag, 03.05.2015 FK Viktoria Zizkov - FK Fotbal Trinec 2:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 02.05.2015 Frankreich - Deutschland 1:2 (0:1,0:0,1:1) (A-WM in Prag/TCH)

Samstag, 25.04.2015 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 24.04.2015 SC Hessen Dreieich - Türk Gücü Friedberg 5:0 (2:0)

Sonntag, 19.04.2015 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 0:0
Samstag, 18.04.2015 Großbritannien - Niederlande 3:2 (3:1,0:0,0:1) (WM, Division I, Gruppe B in Eindhoven/NL)
Samstag, 18.04.2015 Kroatien - Estland 5:2 (1:2,2:0,2:0) (WM, Division I, Gruppe B in Eindhoven/NL)
Samstag, 18.04.2015 Litauen - Südkorea 0:5 (0:0,0:3,0:2) (WM, Division I, Gruppe B in Eindhoven/NL)

Dienstag, 14.04.2015 FC 08 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 11.04.2015 FC Dorndorf - VfB 1900 Gießen 1:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 10.04.2015 Kickers Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 3:0 (2:0)
Dienstag, 07.04.2015 1. AEV Aschaffenburg - Green Lions Frankfurt 6:8 (2:3,3:2,1:3)

Montag, 06.04.2015 Deutschland - Russland 2:3 n.P. (0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 05.04.2015 Deutschland - Russland 0:3 (0:1,0:1,0:1)
Samstag, 04.04.2015 GIESSEN 46ers - MLP Academics Heidelberg 77:64 (20:4,22:23,20:21,15:16)
Mittwoch, 01.04.2015 Kickers Offenbach - SVN Zweibrücken 5:0 (2:0)
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 SV Niedernhausen - FV 09 Breidenbach 0:4 (0:1)
Samstag, 28.03.2015 KSV Baunatal - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)
Freitag, 27.03.2015 Adler Mannheim - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 5:4 n.V. (0:1,2:3,2:0,1:0)
Mittwoch, 25.03.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 3:6 (1:2,1:3,1:1)
 Dienstag, 24.03.2015 Kickers Offenbach - KSV Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)

Samstag, 21.03.2015 TSV Karlburg - FT Schweinfurt 0:0
 Freitag, 20.03.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 7:4 (2:2,1:2,4:0)

 Dienstag, 17.03.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 (1:1,2:0,2:1)

Sonntag, 15.03.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 (3:1,0:2,3:0)
Samstag, 14.03.2015 Saale Bulls Halle - EHC Neuwied 3:4 n.P. (1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1)
Samstag, 14.03.2015 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 3:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 13.03.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 n.V. (1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0)
 Mittwoch, 11.03.2015 Adler Mannheim - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:1 (0:0,2:1,0:0)

Sonntag, 08.03.2015 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
 Sonntag, 08.03.2015 Löwen Frankfurt (Jugend) - RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) 5:2 (2:0,1:1,2:1)
Samstag, 07.03.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - ETC Crimmitschau (Schüler) 2:10 (0:2,1:4,1:4)

Mittwoch, 04.03.2015 Kickers Offenbach - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)

Sonntag, 01.03.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 n.P. (0:0,0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0)
Samstag, 28.02.2015 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Soester EG 10:2 (3:1,3:1,4:0)
  Freitag, 27.02.2015 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (2:2,0:0,2:0)

Mittwoch, 25.02.2015 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 22.02.2015 EV Landshut - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (2:0,2:1,1:1)
Freitag, 20.02.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 1:5 (1:1,0:2,0:2)
Dienstag, 17.02.2015 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 3:2 (1:1,0:1,2:0)
   Sonntag, 15.02.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 n.P. (0:3,1:0,2:0,0:0,1:0)

 Samstag, 14.02.2015 FC Bayern München - Hamburger SV 8:0 (3:0)
Freitag, 13.02.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 4:3 n.P. (1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 08.02.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5 n.V. (2:1,1:2,2:2,1:0)

Sonntag, 08.02.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - ECC Preussen Berlin (Schüler) 5:6 n.P. (3:0,2:3,0:2,0:1)
Samstag, 07.02.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - HSV Young Freezers (Schüler) 3:6 (2:2,0:2,1:2)
Freitag, 06.02.2015 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 (0:1,2:2,0:2)

 Dienstag, 03.02.2015 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:3,0:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 01.02.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 (0:0,0:2,1:1)

 Sonntag, 01.02.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (Schüler) - EJ Kassel (Schüler) 10:1 (6:0,3:1,1:0)

Freitag, 30.01.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 (1:0,1:1,0:3)
Donnerstag, 29.01.2015 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - TuS Wiehl 2:3 (0:1,1:1,1:1)

Sonntag, 25.01.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:7 (1:2,1:4,0:1)
Freitag, 23.01.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:5 n.V. (0:2,5:1,0:2,1:0)

Sonntag, 18.01.2015 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:1,2:0,0:0) 

Samstag, 17.01.2015 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Dinslakener Kobras 4:3 n.P. (0:0,0:3,3:0,1:0)
Freitag, 16.01.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 (1:0,1:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 11.01.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 (3:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 11.01.2015 RT Bad Nauheim (Jugend) - Löwen Frankfurt (Jugend) 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1)
Samstag, 10.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie 3:2 (1:0,2:1,0:1) Winter Game 2015
Freitag, 09.01.2015 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.V. (1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1)
Sonntag, 04.01.2015 Fischtown Pinguins - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (1:2,2:0,2:0)
Samstag, 03.01.2015 RT Bad Nauheim 1b - Kölner EC 3:6 (2:0,0:3,1:3)
Freitag, 02.01.2015 EC Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 2:3 n.V. (2:0,0:0,0:2,0:1)
Donnerstag, 01.01.2015 Adler Mannheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:2 (1:0,1:1,3:1)