2005

Freitag, 30.12.2005 Revier Löwen Oberhausen - RT Bad Nauheim 5:1 (1:1,2:0,2:0)
Montag, 26.12.05 RT Bad Nauheim - ESV Bayreuth Tigers 4:3 (0:1,4:1,0:1)
Sonntag, 18.12.05 TSV Schott Mainz - EC Wallernhausen 9:2 (3:0,3:1,3:1)
Sonntag, 18.12.05 RT Bad Nauheim - Star Bulls Rosenheim 4:3 (2:1,1:0,1:2)

Samstag, 17.12.2005 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II Tillburg 4:1 (2:1)
Samstag, 17.12.2005 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:3 (1:2)

Freitag, 16.12.2005 EV Landsberg 2000 - RT Bad Nauheim 6:1 (2:0,3:0,1:1)
Dienstag, 13.12.2005 Hamburg Freezers - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 1:0 (0:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 11.12.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - EC Peiting 3:1 (0:1,2:0,1:0)

Samstag, 10.12.2005 Celtic Glasgow - Hibernian Edinburgh 3:2 (1:0)

Sonntag, 04.12.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Hannover Indians 2:3 (1:0,1:3,0:0)

Sonntag, 04.12.2005 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (2:1)
Samstag, 03.12.2005 Standard Lüttich - KSV Roeselare 0:0
Samstag, 03.12.2005 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:1)
Freitag, 02.12.2005 Fortuna Sittard - AGOVV Apeldoorn 2:3 (1:2)

Dienstag, 29.11.2005 Kölner Haie - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 3:2 (3:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 27.11.2005 Eisbären Berlin Juniors - RT Bad Nauheim 7:1 (1:0,3:0,3:1)
Samstag, 26.11.2005 OSC Berlin - Bremer EC 2:5 (0:2,0:1,2:2)
Samstag, 26.11.2005 F.A.S.S. Berlin - EHV Schönheide 5:12 (2:2,2:6,1:4)
Freitag, 25.11.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - TEV Miesbach 2:3 n.V. (0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 20.11.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - EV Ravensburg 1:4 (0:2,0:1,1:1)
Samstag, 19.11.2005 Eintracht Frankfurt - RT Bad Nauheim 1b 4:3 (1:0,1:2,2:1)

Samstag, 19.11.2005 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Bayern Alzenau 0:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 18.11.2005 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:2)

Dienstag, 15.11.2005 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 1:2 (1:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 13.11.2005 EHC Klostersee - RT Bad Nauheim 9:2 (4:0,1:1,4:1)

Samstag, 12.11.2005 SG Eintracht Frankfurt II - FV Bad Vilbel 0:2 (0:0)

Freitag, 11.11.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Stuttgart Wizards 4:1 (0:0,3:0,1:1)
Mittwoch, 09.11.2005 Deutschland - USA (Deutschland-Cup in Mannheim) 7:2 (2:1,2:0,3:1)
Sonntag, 06.11.05 RT Bad Nauheim - Blue Devils Weiden 5:2 (2:0,3:1,0:1)
Freitag, 04.11.2005 SC Riessersee - RT Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:0,0:1,2:1)

Mittwoch, 02.11.2005 Juventus Turin - FC Bayern München 2:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 30.10.05 ESV Bayreuth Tigers - RT Bad Nauheim 5:2 (2:1,0:0,3:1)

Mittwoch, 26.10.2005 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (2:0)

Sonntag, 23.10.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied 0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2)

Samstag, 22.10.2005 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 6:3 (4:1)

Freitag, 21.10.2005 Heilbronner EC - RT Bad Nauheim 3:2 (0:2,0:0,3:0)
Sonntag, 16.10.05 RT Bad Nauheim - EV Landsberg 2000 0:7 (0:2,0:3,0:2)

Sonntag, 16.10.2005 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 15.10.2005 AS Nancy - FC Toulouse 2:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 15.10.2005 1. FC Saarbrücken II - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 14.10.05 Star Bulls Rosenheim - RT Bad Nauheim 6:1 (1:1,4:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 09.10.05 RT Bad Nauheim - Ratinger Ice Aliens 4:6 (2:1,1:2,1:3)
Freitag, 07.10.2005 EC Peiting - RT Bad Nauheim 7:3 (2:0,2:0,3:3)
Dienstag, 04.10.2005 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 5:2 (0:1,2:1,3:0)
Sonntag, 02.10.2005 TEV Miesbach - RT Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1)
Freitag, 30.09.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Berlin Juniors 3:4 (0:1,2:2,1:1)
Sonntag, 25.09.2005 Hannover Indians - RT Bad Nauheim 5:2 (3:0,0:0,2:2)
Freitag, 23.09.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Revier Löwen Oberhausen 4:3 n.V. (1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0)

Sonntag, 18.09.2005 Real Mallorca - Real Sociedad 5:2 (1:2)

Sonntag, 11.09.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Revier Löwen Oberhausen 4:2 (1:0,2:2,1:0)

Sonntag, 11.09.2005 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 09.09.2005 Revier Löwen Oberhausen - RT Bad Nauheim 1:4 (0:0,0:1,1:3)
Donnerstag, 08.09.2005 Adler Mannheim - DEG Metro Stars 6:5 n.P. (2:1,1:2,2:2,1:0)
Sonntag, 04.09.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Stuttgart Wizards 4:4 (0:1,0:3,4:0)
Freitag, 02.09.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied - RT Bad Nauheim 7:1 (2:0,3:0,2:1)
Dienstag, 30.08.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Canadian University Tour 2005 7:5 (2:4,1:0,4:1)

Montag, 29.08.2005 KSV Klein-Karben - FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 (0:0)

Sonntag, 28.08.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied 5:2 (2:1,1:0,2:1)

Samstag, 27.08.2005 Racing Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0
Samstag, 27.08.2005 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
Freitag, 26.08.2005 1. FC Dynamo Dresden - Kickers Offenbach 4:1 (2:0)
Sonntag, 21.08.05 Sachsen Leipzig - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden 4:6 n.E. (1:1)
Samstag, 20.08.2005 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 17.08.2005 FSV Steinbach - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 0:2 (0:1)
Dienstag, 16.08.05 1. FC Germ. Ober-Roden - KSV Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:1)
Sonntag, 14.08.2005 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
Mittwoch, 10.08.2005 1. FC Eschborn - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 n.V. (1:1)
Samstag, 06.08.2005 FC Metz - Le Mans UC 72 0:0
Samstag, 06.08.2005 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Bochum 0:4 (0:0)

Samstag, 30.07.2005 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (2:1)
Freitag, 29.07.2005 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 15.06.2005 Deutschland - Australien (in Frankfurt) 4:3 (2:2)
Samstag, 11.06.2005 Deutschland - Ägypten (U20-WM in Enschede/NL) 2:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 11.06.05 Argentinien - USA (U20-WM in Enschede/NL) 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 04.06.2005 FSV Mainz 05 (A) - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 02.06.2005 GIESSEN 46ers - GHP Bamberg 84:73 n.V. (24:21,9:25,18:11,20:14/13:2)
Dienstag, 24.05.2005 GIESSEN 46ers - RheinEnergie Köln 92:74 (24:10,24:24,23:22,21:18)

Samstag, 21.05.2005 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:0)
Donnerstag, 12.05.2005 Kickers Offenbach - SV Wehen 1:2 (0:2)

Dienstag, 10.05.2005 Deutschland - Dänemark (A-WM in Innsbruck) 2:3 (1:1,1:1,0:1)
Montag, 09.05.2005 Lettland - Finnland (A-WM in Innsbruck) 0:0 (0:0,0:0,0:0)
Montag, 09.05.2005 USA - Ukraine (A-WM in Innsbruck) 1:1 (0:0,0:1,1:0)
Montag, 09.05.2005 Slowenien - Deutschland (A-WM in Innsbruck) 1:9 (0:3,0:5,1:1)
Sonntag, 08.05.2005 Schweden - USA (A-WM in Innsbruck) 1:5 (0:1,0:2,1:2)

Sonntag, 08.05.2005 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:4 (0:2)
Samstag, 07.05.2005 SK Rapid Wien - Nordea Admira Mödling 6:0 (2:0)

Freitag, 06.05.2005 Deutschland - Österreich (A-WM in Wien) 2:2 (2:0,0:1,0:1)
Donnerstag, 05.05.2005 Deutschland - Schweiz (A-WM in Wien) 1:5 (1:1,0:1,0:3)
Donnerstag, 05.05.2005 Tschechien - Kasachstan (A-WM in Wien) 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
Mittwoch, 04.05.2005 Österreich - Slowakei (A-WM in Wien) 1:8 (0:1,0:2,1:5)
Mittwoch, 04.05.2005 Russland - Weißrussland (A-WM in Wien) 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 03.05.2005 Tschechien - Deutschland (A-WM in Wien) 2:0 (1:0,0:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 03.05.2005 Kasachstan - Schweiz (A-WM in Wien) 1:2 (1:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 01.05.2005 Deutschland - Kasachstan (A-WM in Wien) 1:2 (0:2,1:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 01.05.2005 Schweiz - Tschechien (A-WM in Wien) 1:3 (1:2,0:0,0:1)

Samstag, 30.04.2005 FK Austria Magna Wien - SV Mattersburg 0:0
Freitag, 29.04.2005 Kickers Offenbach - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 23.04.2005 SC Pfullendorf - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:1)

Sonntag, 17.04.2005 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 0:4 (0:1,0:2,0:1)

Samstag, 16.04.2005 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart (A) 1:1 (0:1)

Dienstag, 12.04.2005 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 0:2 (0:0,0:2,0:0)
Sonntag, 10.04.2005 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 1:2 n.V. (0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1)

Samstag, 09.04.2005 SV Darmstadt 98 - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 07.04.05 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 4:3 (2:0,1:0,1:3)

Dienstag, 05.04.2005 HSG Wetzlar - TBV Lemgo 29:30 (15:13)

Sonntag, 03.04.2005 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 3:1 (1:0,2:1,0:0)
Freitag, 01.04.2005 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 3:4 (0:2,1:0,2:2)

Donnerstag, 31.03.2005 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:0)

Mittwoch, 30.03.2005 Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt 2:5 (2:2,0:0,0:3)
Montag, 28.03.05 Adler Mannheim - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 3:1 (1:0,0:0,2:1)

Samstag 26.03.2005 FC Nöttingen - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)

Donnerstag, 24.03.2005 Adler Mannheim - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 4:3 (3:1,0:1,1:1)
Dienstag, 22.03.05 Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 0:4 (0:3,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 20.03.2005 VERC Lauterbach - RT Bad Nauheim 2:7 (0:2,1:2,1:3)
Freitag, 18.03.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - TSG Darmstadt 5:2 (1:0,3:1,1:1)
Sonntag, 13.03.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - ERC Ludwigshafen 25:1 (14:0,6:1,5:0)

Samstag, 12.03.2005 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Hoffenheim 6:2 (4:1)

Freitag, 11.03.05 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 1:4 (1:0,0:3,0:1)

Dienstag, 08.03.2005 Watford F.C. - Nottingham Forest F.C. 0:2 (0:1)
Dienstag, 08.03.2005 Millwall FC Reserve - Brighton & Hove Albion Reserve 2:1 (1:1)

Sonntag, 27.02.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - EV Bitburg 14:0 (7:0,1:0,6:0)

Freitag, 25.02.2005 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:0)
Montag, 21.02.2005 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (Benefiz-Turnier in Frankfurt)
Montag, 21.02.2005 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (Benefiz-Turnier in Frankfurt)
Montag, 21.02.2005 Kickers Offenbach - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (Benefiz-Turnier in Frankfurt)

Sonntag, 20.02.05 ERC Ludwigshafen - RT Bad Nauheim 0:18 (0:5,0:5,0:8)
Dienstag, 15.02.2005 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 5:4 n.P. (0:3,2:1,2:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 13.02.2005 VERC Lauterbach - RT Bad Nauheim 3:4 (0:1,1:3,2:0)
Freitag, 11.02.2005 Young Lions Frankfurt - RT Bad Nauheim 4:10 (1:1,2:7,1:2)
Freitag, 04.02.05 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 1:2 (0:1,1:0,0:1)
Donnerstag, 03.02.2005 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2 (0:0,0:2,4:0)
Sonntag, 30.01.2005 TSG Darmstadt - RT Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.V. (1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1)
Freitag, 28.01.2005 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim - RT Bad Nauheim 1:16 (0:4,0:4,1:8)
Sonntag, 23.01.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 26:0 (9:0,7:0,10:0)

Samstag, 22.01.2005 GIESSEN 46ers - TBB Trier 84:74 (17:12,23:13,19:19,25:30)

Freitag, 21.01.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - FEC "Eisteufel 25:0 (9:0,7:0,9:0)
Sonntag, 16.01.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - TSG Darmstadt 10:1 (3:0,5:0,2:1)
Freitag, 14.01.2005 Iserlohn Roosters - Hannover Scorpions 2:3 n.P (0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 09.01.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - Young Lions Frankfurt 14:3 (5:0,5:2,4:1)
Freitag, 07.01.2005 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - REV Bremerhaven 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1)
Dienstag, 04.01.2005 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 2:5 (0:2,1:2,1:1)
Sonntag, 02.01.2005 RT Bad Nauheim - VERC Lauterbach 10:1 (3:1,3:0,4:0)


2004
Donnerstag, 30.12.04 Adler Mannheim - DEG Metro Stars 2:3 (2:1,0:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 26.12.2004 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 2:1 (0:0,2:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 19.12.2004 EV Bitburg - RT Bad Nauheim 1:11 (0:3,0:3,1:5)
Freitag, 17.12.2004 RT Bad Nauheim - Young Lions Frankfurt 10:2 (3:0,4:2,3:0)
Donnerstag, 16.12.2004 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 5:0 (2:0,2:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 12.12.2004 TSG Darmstadt - RT Bad Nauheim 1:6 (0:0,1:2,0:4)

Freitag, 10.12.2004 1. SC Feucht - Kickers Offenbach 2:3 (1:2)
Sonntag, 05.12.2004 VERC Lauterbach - RT Bad Nauheim 1:7 (0:2,0:3,1:2)

Samstag, 04.12.2004 Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 03.12.2004 FV Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 27.11.2004 RT Bad Nauheim - EV Bitburg 13:1 (6:0,3:0,4:1)

Samstag, 27.11.2004 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Mainz 05 (A) 0:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 26.11.04 RT Bad Nauheim - ERC Ludwigshafen 18:0 (4:0,6:0,8:0)
Sonntag, 21.11.2004 RT Bad Nauheim - TSG Darmstadt 7:1 (2:0,3:0,2:1)
Freitag, 19.11.2004 Adler Mannheim - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 5:4 n.P. (1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 14.11.04 RT Bad Nauheim - Höchstadt Alligators 5:3 (1:1,1:1,3:1)

Samstag, 13.11.2004 Kickers Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 0:0
Dienstag, 09.11.04 FC Bayern München (A) - Eintr. Braunschweig 3:2 (0:0)
Sonntag, 07.11.2004 RT Bad Nauheim - Young Lions Frankfurt 12:1 (3:0,4:1,5:0)
Sonntag, 07.11.2004 SV Wehen - Kickers Offenbach 2:3 (1:2)
Freitag, 05.11.2004 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 3:4 (1:0,2:1,0:3)
Dienstag, 02.11.2004 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 2:4 (0:0,2:2,0:2)
Sonntag, 31.10.2004 RT Bad Nauheim - Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 24:0 (7:0,6:0,11:0)

Samstag, 30.10.2004 Kickers Offenbach - FC Augsburg 3:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 29.10.2004 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 0:5 (0:2,0:2,0:1)

Dienstag, 26.10.2004 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - LR Ahlen 2:3 (2:2)
Sonntag, 24.10.2004 EV Wiesbaden - RT Bad Nauheim 0:15 (0:3,0:6,0:6)

Samstag, 23.10.2004 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:0)
Freitag, 22.10.2004 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 2:4 (1:2,1:2,0:0)

Montag, 18.10.2004 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:2)
Samstag, 16.10.2004 Kickers Offenbach - SC Pfullendorf 5:0 (2:0)
Freitag, 15.10.2004 Young Lions Frankfurt - RT Bad Nauheim 3:10 (1:4,1:3,1:3)
Sonntag, 10.10.2004 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 5:2 (1:0,2:2,2:0)
Freitag, 08.10.04 Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 2:3 (1:1,0:2,1:0)
Sonntag, 03.10.2004 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim - RT Bad Nauheim 0:17 (0:2,0:4,0:11)

Samstag, 02.10.2004 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 01.10.2004 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 4:4 (2:2)
Freitag, 24.09.2004 Sportfreunde Siegen - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (0:0)

Sonntag, 19.09.2004 Wölfe Dorsten - RT Bad Nauheim 3:6 (1:1,1:0,1:5)

Samstag, 18.09.2004 Borussia Dortmund - FC Bayern München 2:2 (1:0)
Sonntag, 12.09.2004 Real Mallorca B - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 11.09.2004 VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 10.09.2004 RT Bad Nauheim - EHC Dortmund 7:0 (3:0,2:0,2:0)

Freitag, 03.09.2004 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 07 2:3 (1:2)
Donnerstag, 02.09.2004 Deutschland - Finnland (World Cup of Hockey in Köln/D) 0:3 (0:1,0:1,0:1)
Montag, 30.08.2004 1. FC Köln - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
Mittwoch, 25.08.2004 FC Barcelona - AC Mailand 2:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 14.08.2004 Stuttgarter Kickers - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)
Freitag, 06.08.2004 Kickers Offenbach - 1. SC Feucht 3:1 (0:1)
Dienstag, 15.06.04 Deutschland - Niederlande (EM 2004 in Porto) 1:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 21.05.2004 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 07 2:3 (2:2)
Dienstag, 27.04.04 Kasachstan - Lettland (A-WM in Prag) 1:3 (0:0,1:0,0:3)
Dienstag, 27.04.04 Schweiz - Österreich (A-WM in Prag) 4:4 (0:0,1:4,3:0)
Dienstag, 27.04.2004 Kanada - Frankreich (A-WM in Prag) 3:0 (2:0,1:0,0:0)
Montag, 26.04.2004 Tschechien - Kasachstan (A-WM in Prag) 7:0 (5:0,0:0,2:0)

Montag, 26.04.04 Deutschland - Lettland (A-WM in Prag) 1:1 (0:1,1:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 25.04.2004 Österreich - Kanada (A-WM in Prag) 2:2 (1:0,1:0,0:2)
Sonntag, 25.04.2004 Schweiz - Frankreich (A-WM in Prag) 6:0 (0:0,4:0,2:0)

Samstag, 24.04.2004 Deutschland - Kasachstan (A-WM in Prag) 4:2 (0:0,2:1,2:1)
Samstag, 24.04.04 Frankreich - Österreich (A-WM in Prag) 0:6 (0:2,0:1,0:3)
Samstag, 24.04.2004 AC Sparta Prag B - 1. HFK Olmütz 1:1 (1:1)
Mittwoch, 21.04.2004 Deutschland - USA (in Nürnberg) 0:4 (0:3,0:1,0:0)
Donnerstag, 08.04.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 n.P. (1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1)
Dienstag, 06.04.04 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 04.04.04 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 5:2 (1:0,3:0,1:2)
Freitag, 02.04.2004 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Dienstag, 30.03.04 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 0:3 (0:2,0:1,0:0)
Sonntag, 28.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Regensburg 4:3 (3:1,1:1,0:1)
Freitag, 26.03.2004 Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 (2:0,0:2,0:1)
Donnerstag, 25.03.2004 Eisbären Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 0:3 (0:0,0:2,0:1)
Dienstag, 23.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Regensburg 2:3 n.P. (0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1)

Sonntag, 21.03.2004 Eisbären Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 1:3 (0:2,1:0,0:1)
Freitag, 19.03.04 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Regensburg 1:2 (0:0,0:1,1:1)
Dienstag, 16.03.04 Adler Mannheim - Hamburg Freezers 1:4 (1:1,0:2,0:1)
Sonntag, 14.03.2004 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (0:1,2:0,0:2)
Freitag, 12.03.04 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Regensburg 0:6 (0:0,0:3,0:3)
Mittwoch, 10.03.2004 Real Madrid - FC Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 07.03.2004 Kaufbeuren Buron Joker - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 05.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 4:5 n.P. (2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 29.02.2004 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:5 (0:0,2:3,1:2)
Freitag, 27.02.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Wolfsburg 3:2 n.V. (1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0)
Sonntag, 22.02.2004 EV Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 n.P. (1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 20.02.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 (1:1,0:0,2:0)

Sonntag, 15.02.04 ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (1:1,1:0,2:1)
Mittwoch, 11.02.04 New Jersey Devils - New York Rangers 1:3 (0:2,1:1,0:0)
Dienstag, 10.02.04 Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1)
Freitag, 06.02.2004 Philadelphia Phantoms - Albany River Rats 5:2 (2:0,2:1,1:1)
Donnerstag, 05.02.2004 New Jersey Devils - Vancouver Canucks 0:4 (0:1,0:2,0:1)
Dienstag, 03.02.2004 New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators 2:1 (0:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 01.02.04 Blue Devils Weiden - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:0,1:0,1:2)

Samstag, 31.01.2004 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)

Freitag, 30.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Straubing Tigers 1:2 n.P. (0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 25.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - SERC Wild Wings 8:3 (3:2,1:0,4:1)
Sonntag, 25.01.2004 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 4:2 (2:0,2:1,0:1)
Freitag, 23.01.04 Eisbären Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 6:0 (2:0,2:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 18.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren Buron Joker 3:1 (1:1,0:0,2:0)
Freitag, 16.01.04 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (2:0,1:3,2:0)

Sonntag, 11.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)
Freitag, 09.01.2004 EHC Wolfsburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 06.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 4:3 (1:2,1:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 04.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 3:2 (0:0,3:1,0:1)
Freitag, 02.01.2004 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 8:3 (2:2,4:0,2:1)


2003
Dienstag, 30.12.2003 SERC Wild Wings - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:2,0:2,1:0)

Sonntag, 28.12.03 EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)

Samstag, 27.12.2003 Bad Nauheim Chiefs - EC Wallernhausen 3:5 (:,:,:)

Freitag, 26.12.2003 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 5:1 (1:0,3:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 21.12.03 EC Bad Nauheim - Blue Devils Weiden 5:0 (1:0,1:0,3:0)
Freitag, 19.12.2003 Straubing Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
Donnerstag, 18.12.2003 Kölner Haie - DEG Metro Stars 4:1 (2:0,1:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 14.12.2003 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (3:1,0:1,2:0)
Freitag, 12.12.03 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Regensburg 1:0 (0:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 07.12.2003 Kaufbeuren Buron Joker - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (0:1,3:1,0:0)

Freitag, 05.12.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 1:2 n.V. (0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1)

 Sonntag, 30.11.2003 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:3,0:1,1:0)
Freitag, 28.11.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Wolfsburg 4:3 (1:0,1:0,2:3)
Dienstag, 25.11.2003 Frankfurt Lions - Hamburg Freezers 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 23.11.2003 EV Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 21.11.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 5:1 (2:1,0:0,3:0)
Sonntag, 16.11.03 ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 3:5 (2:0,1:5,0:0)

Samstag, 15.11.2003 Deutschland - Frankreich (auf Schalke) 0:3 (0:1)

Freitag, 14.11.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 0:4 (0:2,0:0,0:2)
Dienstag, 11.11.2003 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (0:0,2:1,2:0)
Samstag, 08.11.2003 Kanada - USA (Deutschland-Cup in Hannover) 1:4 (0:1,1:2,0:1)
Samstag, 08.11.2003 Deutschland - Schweiz (Deutschland-Cup in Hannover) 4:1 (0:0,2:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 02.11.03 Blue Devils Weiden - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (1:3,0:0,2:1)

Freitag, 31.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Straubing Tigers 4:3 n.P. (2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 26.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - SERC Wild Wings 2:0 (0:0,0:0,2:0)

Samstag, 25.10.2003 FC Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (2:0)

Freitag, 24.10.03 Eisbären Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (2:0,1:2,2:0)
Sonntag, 19.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren Buron Joker 6:2 (4:0,1:1,1:1)
Freitag, 17.10.2003 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 n.P. (1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 12.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 5:0 (0:0,2:0,3:0)
Freitag, 10.10.2003 EHC Wolfsburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 n.V. (0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1)
Sonntag, 05.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 2:1 n.P. (0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 03.10.2003 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 (1:1,1:0,4:0)

Sonntag, 28.09.03 EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau 9:2 (3:1,4:1,2:0)
Donnerstag, 25.09.2003 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 4:0 (2:0,1:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 21.09.03 EC Bad Nauheim - Blue Devils Weiden 3:0 (1:0,0:0,2:0)
Freitag, 19.09.2003 Straubing Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:1,0:2,1:0)
Sonntag, 14.09.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 3:2 (1:0,0:0,2:2)
Freitag, 12.09.2003 SERC Wild Wings - EC Bad Nauheim 6:3 (2:1,3:1,1:1)
Donnerstag, 11.09.03 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 0:5 (0:1,0:1,0:3)
Sonntag, 07.09.2003 Frankfurt Lions - Hamburg Freezers 4:5 (1:3,2:1,1:1)
Freitag, 05.09.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Moskitos Essen 5:3 (1:1,2:1,2:1)

Montag, 01.09.03 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:5 n.E. (1:0,1:1)

Sonntag, 31.08.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Berlin 2:6 (0:4,1:0,1:2)
Freitag, 29.08.2003 Moskitos Essen - EC Bad Nauheim 4:6 (1:3,1:2,2:1)
Sonntag, 24.08.2003 SERC Wild Wings - EC Bad Nauheim 1:6 (1:1,0:3,0:2)
Freitag, 22.08.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - SERC Wild Wings 5:1 (1:0,1:1,3:0)

Dienstag, 19.08.2003 Kickers Offenbach - FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 17.08.2003 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 2:0 (1:0,1:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 17.08.2003 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (2:2,2:0,1:0)
Samstag, 16.08.2003 Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 15.08.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt Lions 2:3 (0:2,2:0,0:1)
Freitag, 08.08.2003 SC Riessersee - Adler Mannheim 1:4 (1:1,0:1,0:2)

Samstag, 10.05.2003 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (1:0)
Montag, 05.05.2003 FSV Mainz 05 - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (1:1)

Sonntag, 20.04.2003 Deutschland - Weißrussland (in Hannover) 1:3 (1:0,0:2,0:1)
Freitag, 11.04.2003 Kölner Haie - Krefeld Pinguine 2:5 (1:1,0:3,1:1)
Sonntag, 06.04.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:4 (1:1,0:3,2:0)
Freitag, 04.04.2003 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (2:1,2:0,0:2)
Donnerstag, 03.04.2003 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 4:3 n.V. (0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0)
Dienstag, 01.04.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:2 n.P. (0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0)

Samstag, 29.03.2003 San Jose Sharks - Dallas Stars 3:4 (1:2,1:1,1:1)
Dienstag, 25.03.2003 Los Angeles Kings - Columbus Blue Jackets 1:2 n.V. (0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1)
Samstag, 22.03.03 New York Islanders - New Jersey Devils 2:4 (1:1,0:2,1:1)
Freitag, 21.03.03 New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins 3:1 (2:0,0:0,1:1)
Mittwoch, 19.03.2003 New York Rangers - Buffalo Sabres 3:0 (0:0,2:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 16.03.03 EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau 5:2 (1:1,3:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 16.03.03 Adler Mannheim - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 5:1 (1:0,1:0,3:1)
Freitag, 14.03.2003 EV Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (2:1,2:2,0:0)
Dienstag, 12.03.03 Adler Mannheim - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 5:4 (3:1,1:2,1:1)

Sonntag, 09.03.03 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (2:1,1:0,1:0)
Samstag, 08.03.03 SG Wallau/Massenheim - HSG D/M Wetzlar 27:20 (14:9)

Freitag, 07.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:2 (1:1,1:0,1:1)
Donnerstag, 06.03.2003 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 2:1 n.P. (1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 04.03.2003 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 02.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Freitag, 28.02.2003 Heilbronner EC - EC Bad Nauheim 5:1 (0:1,4:0,1:0)
Donnerstag, 27.02.03 Kassel Huskies - Hamburg Freezers 4:1 (2:1,0:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 23.02.2003 EHC Straubing - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.V. (1:2,0:0,2:1,0:1)
Sonntag, 23.02.2003 Wacker Burghausen - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (2:1)

Freitag, 21.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 4:3 (1:2,1:0,2:1)
Dienstag, 18.02.2003 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 4:5 (0:1,2:3,2:1)
Sonntag, 16.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 (2:1,0:0,0:0)
Donnerstag, 13.02.2003 HC Fassa Levoni - HC Meran 5:2 (:,:,:)
Dienstag, 11.02.2003 HC Tirol Wasserkraft Innsbruck - Graz 99ers 4:5 n.P. (4:3,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)
Freitag, 07.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner EC 5:3 (2:0,1:1,2:2)
Sonntag, 02.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - REV Bremerhaven 5:3 (1:1,2:1,2:1)

Freitag, 31.01.2003 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 6:5 n.P. (3:3,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 26.01.03 ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
Freitag, 24.01.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Regensburg 2:1 (0:0,1:1,1:0)
Donnerstag, 23.01.2003 Frankfurt Lions - DEG Metro Stars 3:2 n.P. (0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 19.01.03 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 5:2 (3:0,0:1,2:1)

Freitag, 17.01.2003 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 (1:1,3:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 12.01.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 4:1 (2:1,2:0,0:0)
Freitag, 10.01.03 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.V. (1:2,1:0,1:1,0:1)
Dienstag, 07.01.2003 EC Bad Tölz - EC Bad Nauheim 0:3 (0:0,0:2,0:1)
Sonntag, 05.01.2003 ES Weißwasser - EC Bad Nauheim 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
Freitag, 03.01.2003 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Wolfsburg 5:3 (1:2,3:1,1:0)
Dienstag, 02.01.2003 Kölner Haie - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 1:2 n.P. (0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1)

 

2002

Samstag, 28.12.2002 EV Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:1,1:1,1:0)
Freitag, 27.12.2002 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1)
Donnerstag, 26.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren Buron Joker 5:3 (1:1,3:1,1:1)
Mittwoch, 25.12.02 Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim 5:1 (2:0,3:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 22.12.2002 REV Bremerhaven - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (0:1,0:2,3:0,0:0,0:1)
Freitag, 20.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 3:4 n.P. (1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 15.12.02 EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau 5:1 (3:0,1:1,1:0)
Freitag, 13.12.2002 EV Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 7:6 n.P. (2:3,1:2,3:1,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 08.12.2002 Landshut Cannibals - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0)
Freitag, 06.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:2 n.P. (1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 01.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 4:6 (3:2,1:1,0:3)
Sonntag, 01.12.2002 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohner EC 5:1 (0:0,3:0,2:1)

Freitag, 29.11.2002 Heilbronner EC - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (0:1,2:2,1:1)
Sonntag, 24.11.2002 EHC Straubing - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (1:0,1:1,1:1)
Freitag, 22.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:4 n.P. (1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 17.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
Freitag, 15.11.2002 EHC Wolfsburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 n.V. (0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0)
Samstag, 09.11.2002 USA - Kanada (Deutschland-Cup in Hannover) 1:3 (1:1,0:2,0:0)
Samstag, 09.11.2002 Schweiz - Deutschland (Deutschland-Cup in Hannover) 2:5 (2:4,0:1,0:0)
Dienstag, 05.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 7:4 (2:1,3:1,2:2)
Sonntag, 03.11.2002 Kaufbeuren Buron Joker - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (1:0,1:0,2:2)
Freitag, 01.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner EC 5:1 (1:0,2:1,2:0)

Sonntag, 27.10.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - REV Bremerhaven 2:3 (0:1,1:0,1:2)
Freitag, 25.10.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 1:3 (1:0,0:1,0:2)
Dienstag, 22.10.02 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 3:0 (1:0,0:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 20.10.2002 ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 n.P. (2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 18.10.02 EC Bad Nauheim - Eisbären Regensburg 5:3 (1:1,2:2,2:0)
Sonntag, 13.10.02 EC Bad Nauheim - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 (0:0,1:0,1:1)
Freitag, 11.10.2002 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (0:1,2:2,0:0)
Sonntag, 06.10.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Straubing Tigers 7:3 (4:1,2:1,1:1)
Freitag, 04.10.2002 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)
Mittwoch, 02.10.2002 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 2:4 (1:2,1:0,0:2)

Sonntag, 29.09.2002 ES Weißwasser - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (1:0,2:0,1:2)
Freitag, 27.09.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:1,1:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 24.09.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - DEG Metro Stars 1:6 (0:1,1:2,0:3)
Sonntag, 22.09.2002 EC Bad Tölz - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (2:1,2:1,1:1)
Donnerstag, 19.09.02 Adler Mannheim - DEG Metro Stars 3:1 (3:1,0:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 15.09.02 EV Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:4 n.V. (1:0,3:1,0:3,1:0)
Freitag, 13.09.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren Buron Joker 4:2 (0:1,2:1,2:0)
Sonntag, 08.09.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied 9:1 (1:1,4:0,4:0)
Freitag, 06.09.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied - EC Bad Nauheim 3:3 (1:1,1:2,1:0)
Mittwoch, 04.09.2002 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg. Unterhaching 2:3 (0:1)

Sonntag, 01.09.2002 Krefeld Pinguine - EC Bad Nauheim 7:2 (2:0,1:1,4:1)

Samstag, 31.08.2002 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 3:1 n.V. (1:1)

Dienstag, 27.08.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Iserlohner EC 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
Samstag, 24.08.2002 EC Ulm/Neu-Ulm - EC Bad Nauheim 2:5 (1:1,0:1,1:3)
Freitag, 23.08.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 1:4 (0:3,1:0,0:1)
Mittwoch, 21.08.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt Lions 3:3 (1:1,2:1,0:1)
Samstag, 17.08.02 ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (1:0,0:0,1:3)

Mittwoch, 31.07.2002 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (1:1)

Dienstag, 23.04.2002 Deutschland - USA (in Köln) 5:3 (3:1,0:0,2:2)
Sonntag, 21.04.2002 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 1:2 (1:0,0:0,0:2)
Dienstag, 16.04.2002 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 2:4 (0:2,1:0,1:2)
Sonntag, 14.04.2002 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 3:2 (1:1,1:0,1:1)

Samstag, 13.04.2002 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Bayern München 1:2 (0:2)

Freitag, 12.04.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 2:3 (1:2,1:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 07.04.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Regensburg 7:1 (1:0,4:0,2:1)
Freitag, 05.04.2002 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 2:0 (1:0,1:0,0:0)
Mittwoch, 03.04.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:5 (2:0,1:2,0:3)
Montag, 01.04.2002 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (2:0,1:2,2:0)
Montag, 01.04.2002 München Barons - Kölner Haie 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0)

Samstag, 30.03.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 7:4 (4:0,3:4,0:0)
Donnerstag, 28.03.2002 Kassel Huskies - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 26.03.2002 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 4:3 n.P. (1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 22.03.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 4:5 (1:1,1:1,2:3)
Sonntag, 17.03.2002 Adler Mannheim - Berlin Capitals 8:2 (1:0,4:1,3:1)
Freitag, 15.03.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 5:3 (1:1,3:0,1:2)
Mittwoch, 13.03.2002 Manchester United - FC Bayern München 0:0
Sonntag, 10.03.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Wolfsburg 4:1 (1:0,1:1,2:0)
Freitag, 08.03.2002 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 (2:1,1:0,0:0)
Dienstag, 05.03.2002 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 03.03.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 1:4 (0:1,1:2,0:1)
Freitag, 01.03.2002 Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim 5:1 (2:1,2:0,1:0)

Dienstag, 26.02.2002 Adler Mannheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:1 (0:0,3:1,2:0)
Freitag, 22.02.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Regensburg 6:5 (3:1,2:2,1:2)
Sonntag, 17.02.02 ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 4:0 (2:0,2:0,0:0)
Freitag, 15.02.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - ERC Ingolstadt 3:4 (2:0,1:1,0:3)
Freitag, 08.02.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - REV Bremerhaven 3:2 n.V. (1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 03.02.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner EC 3:5 (1:2,2:2,0:1)

Sonntag, 27.01.02 Adler Mannheim - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 3:4 (1:2,1:2,1:0)
Freitag, 25.01.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 5:6 n.V. (1:2,1:3,3:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 20.01.2002 Adler Mannheim - Eisbären Berlin 1:4 (0:1,1:0,0:3)
Freitag, 18.01.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 3:4 n.V. (2:2,1:0,0:1,0:1)
Dienstag, 15.01.2002 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 4:6 (1:1,0:2,3:3)
Sonntag, 13.01.2002 EC Bad Nauheim - ES Weißwasser 1:6 (1:1,0:2,0:3)
Freitag, 11.01.2002 EV Regensburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (0:2,2:1,1:1)
Dienstag, 08.01.02 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 2:3 n.P. (0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 06.01.02 EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau 1:2 (0:1,1:1,0:0)

 

2001

Sonntag, 30.12.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 4:3 (1:2,2:0,1:1)
Freitag, 28.12.2001 REV Bremerhaven - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.P. (1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0)
Mittwoch, 26.12.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 7:3 (2:1,3:1,2:1)
Sonntag, 23.12.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 4:6 (1:1,1:3,2:2)
Freitag, 21.12.2001 Heilbronner EC - EC Bad Nauheim 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
Dienstag, 18.12.2001 Adler Mannheim - Moskitos Essen 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 16.12.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Wolfsburg 3:2 n.P. (0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 14.12.2001 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 6:7 n.P. (1:0,5:2,0:4,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 09.12.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 5:3 (0:0,2:3,3:0)
Sonntag, 02.12.2001 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 2:4 (0:2,1:1,1:1)

Freitag, 30.11.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau 5:3 (2:0,1:3,2:0)
Dienstag, 27.11.2001 Adler Mannheim - München Barons 2:1 (1:0,0:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 25.11.01 ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim 6:1 (0:1,3:0,3:0)
Freitag, 23.11.2001 Frankfurt Lions - Augsburger Panther 3:1 (1:0,0:1,2:0)
Sonntag, 18.11.2001 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (2:0,2:2,1:0)
Freitag, 16.11.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - REV Bremerhaven 4:3 (3:2,1:1,0:0)
Dienstag, 13.11.2001 Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine 6:2 (3:1,2:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 11.11.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - ERC Ingolstadt 2:1 (0:0,2:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 04.11.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner EC 3:4 n.V. (2:2,1:0,0:1,0:1)
Freitag, 02.11.2001 EV Duisburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.P. (2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1)

Mittwoch, 31.10.2001 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 4:5 (1:1,3:2,0:2)
Sonntag, 28.10.2001 EHC Wolfsburg - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (2:1,2:2,1:0)
Freitag, 26.10.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 4:3 (1:2,1:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 21.10.2001 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2 (1:0,1:1,1:1)
Freitag, 19.10.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 3:5 (1:2,1:2,1:1)
Sonntag, 14.10.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - ES Weißwasser 4:2 (3:0,0:2,1:0)
Sonntag, 07.10.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau 4:5 n.P. (1:0,3:2,0:2,0:0,0:1)
Freitag, 05.10.2001 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
Mittwoch, 03.10.2001 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 2:0 (2:0,0:0,0:0)

Sonntag, 30.09.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 2:3 (1:2,0:0,1:1)
Sonntag, 23.09.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 2:3 n.P. (2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,0:1)
Freitag, 21.09.2001 Heilbronner EC - EC Bad Nauheim 9:4 (1:2,5:1,3:1)

Freitag, 07.09.2001 Adler Mannheim - Revier Löwen Oberhausen 3:2 n.P. (1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 02.09.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 2:7 (1:1,0:3,1:3)
Freitag, 31.08.2001 ESV Bayreuth - EC Bad Nauheim 5:7 (2:1,3:4,0:2)
Mittwoch, 29.08.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Bayreuth 8:5 (1:3,4:0,3:2)
Sonntag, 26.08.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - Moskitos Essen 4:4 (2:1,1:2,1:1)
Samstag, 18.08.2001 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 0:0
Samstag, 04.08.2001 FC Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (3:0)
Donnerstag, 10.05.2001 Schweden - Russland (A-WM in Köln) 4:3 n.V. (0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0)
Donnerstag, 10.05.2001 Deutschland - Finnland (A-WM in Köln) 1:4 (0:1,0:2,1:1)
Samstag, 05.05.2001 Kanada - Deutschland (A-WM in Hannover) 3:3 (0:1,0:1,3:1)

Samstag, 05.05.2001 Tschechien - Russland (A-WM in Hannover) 4:3 (0:0,2:2,2:1)
Freitag, 04.05.2001 Deutschland - Italien (A-WM in Hannover) 1:3 (0:1,0:1,1:1)
Freitag, 04.05.2001 Kanada - Schweiz (A-WM in Hannover) 6:2 (2:1,2:0,2:1)
Mittwoch, 02.05.2001 Kanada - Russland (A-WM in Hannover) 5:1 (3:0,1:1,1:0)
Mittwoch, 02.05.2001 Deutschland - Weißrussland (A-WM in Hannover) 0:2 (0:1,0:1,0:0)

Dienstag, 01.05.2001 Italien - Norwegen (A-WM in Hannover) 4:4 (1:1,1:0,2:3)
Montag, 30.04.2001 Finnland - Japan (A-WM in Nürnberg) 8:0 (2:0,3:0,3:0)
Montag, 30.04.2001 Slowakei - Österreich (A-WM in Nürnberg) 5:0 (0:0,2:0,3:0)
Sonntag, 29.04.2001 Deutschland - Tschechien (A-WM in Köln) 2:2 (1:1,1:1,0:0)
Sonntag, 29.04.2001 Schweden - Lettland (A-WM in Köln) 5:2 (2:1,2:1,1:0)
Samstag, 28.04.2001 USA - Ukraine (A-WM in Köln) 6:3 (3:1,2:1,1:1)

Samstag, 28.04.01 Deutschland - Schweiz (A-WM in Köln) 3:1 (1:0,0:1,2:0)

Mittwoch, 18.04.2001 Adler Mannheim - München Barons 2:1 (0:0,1:0,1:1)
Montag, 16.04.2001 München Barons - Adler Mannheim 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 08.04.01 Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions 6:1 (4:1,2:0,0:0)

Freitag, 30.03.2001 EHC Straubing - EC Bad Nauheim 8:1 (2:0,2:1,4:0)
Dienstag, 27.03.2001 Adler Mannheim - Berlin Capitals 4:3 (2:3,0:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 25.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 2:4 (2:3,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 18.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 7:4 (5:2,1:1,1:1)
Freitag, 16.03.2001 Krefeld Pinguine - DEG Metro Stars 4:3 (2:1,1:2,1:0)
Freitag, 09.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 1:8 (1:2,0:3,0:3)

Dienstag, 06.03.2001 Adler Mannheim - Berlin Capitals 5:0 (1:0,2:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 04.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - ERC Ingolstadt 5:9 (0:3,2:3,3:3)

Freitag, 02.03.2001 Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters 3:2 (1:0,0:2,2:0)

Sonntag, 25.02.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 2:3 n.V. (0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1)
Freitag, 23.02.2001 Kassel Huskies - Revier Löwen Oberhausen 5:3 (1:0,3:1,1:2)
Sonntag, 18.02.2001 Adler Mannheim - Moskitos Essen 5:3 (2:0,2:0,1:3)
Freitag, 16.02.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 4:5 (2:0,2:2,0:3)
Dienstag, 13.02.01 Adler Mannheim - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 04.02.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - Erding Jets 4:3 (2:0,1:0,1:3)
Freitag, 02.02.2001 Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 2:3 n.P.  (0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 28.01.01 Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 2:1 n.P. (1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 26.01.01 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:4 n.V. (2:0,0:1,1:2,0:1)
Sonntag, 21.01.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - ES Weißwasser 7:6 (1:2,2:4,4:0)
Freitag, 12.01.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - REV Bremerhaven 2:4 (0:1,0:1,2:2)
Sonntag, 07.01.2001 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 5:1 (1:1,1:0,3:0)
Freitag, 05.01.2001 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 1:5 (0:1,1:3,0:1)
Dienstag, 02.01.01 Frankfurt Lions - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 1:2 (0:0,1:0,0:2)

 

2000

Freitag, 29.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Wilhelmshaven/Stickhausen 2:6 (1:1,1:1,0:4)
Dienstag, 26.12.2000 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
Freitag, 22.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner EC 3:5 (1:0,2:4,0:1)
Dienstag, 19.12.2000 Adler Mannheim - Berlin Capitals 1:0 n.P. (0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 17.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Straubing 3:2 (0:0,1:0,2:2)
Freitag, 15.12.2000 ES Weißwasser - EC Bad Nauheim 6:2 (2:1,2:1,2:0)
Sonntag, 10.12.2000 REV Bremerhaven - EC Bad Nauheim 6:4 (1:1,2:3,3:0)
Freitag, 08.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - ERC Ingolstadt 2:1 n.P. (0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)
Sonntag, 03.12.2000 Heilbronner EC - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.V. (1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1)
Freitag, 01.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 4:3 (0:0,3:0,1:3)

Sonntag, 26.11.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 4:12 (1:3,1:8,2:1)
Freitag, 24.11.2000 EC Bad Tölz - EC Bad Nauheim 5:2 (1:0,1:1,3:1)
Freitag, 17.11.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Erding Jets 5:1 (2:0,2:0,1:1)
Dienstag, 14.11.00 Frankfurt Lions - ESC Moskitos Essen 6:4 (0:2,3:2,3:0)
Sonntag, 05.11.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 3:5 (1:0,0:2,2:3)
Freitag, 03.11.00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.V. (1:1,2:1,1:2,0:1)

Sonntag, 29.10.2000 EHC Straubing - EC Bad Nauheim 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
Freitag, 27.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - ES Weißwasser 6:4 (2:0,1:1,3:3)
Sonntag, 22.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - REV Bremerhaven 1:2 (1:1,0:1,0:0)
Freitag, 20.10.2000 ERC Ingolstadt - EC Bad Nauheim 4:0 (2:0,2:0,0:0)
Freitag, 13.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 3:4 (1:2,1:1,1:1)
Sonntag, 08.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Wilhelmshaven/Stickhausen 2:6 (0:3,0:3,2:0)
Freitag, 06.10.2000 Erding Jets - EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 (0:1,3:3,1:1)
Dienstag, 03.10.2000 Krefeld Pinguine - Nürnberg Ice Tigers 3:4 n.P. (1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1)
Sonntag, 01.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner EC 3:6 (1:2,1:1,1:3)

Freitag, 29.09.2000 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 7:6 (2:2,5:2,0:2)
Sonntag, 24.09.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EV Duisburg 2:1 abgebrochen (0:1,2:0,-:-)
Freitag, 22.09.2000 Kassel Huskies - München Barons 4:2 (0:1,2:0,2:1)
Sonntag, 17.09.00 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 6:2 (2:1,2:1,2:0)
Freitag, 15.09.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 4:4 (1:1,1:1,2:2)
 Sonntag, 10.09.2000 Adler Mannheim - Frankfurt Lions 3:2 (1:0,0:0,2:2)
Freitag, 08.09.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Ratinger Ice Aliens 6:3 (2:2,3:1,1:0)
Sonntag, 03.09.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Iserlohner EC 2:5 (0:1,1:3,1:1)
Freitag, 01.09.2000 Adler Mannheim - Düsseldorfer EG 2:1 (0:0,1:0,1:1)
Freitag, 04.08.2000 Kickers Offenbach - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 14.05.2000 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 23.04.2000 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:6 (1:3,1:2,1:1)
Donnerstag, 20.04.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 2:3 (1:0,1:0,0:3)
Sonntag, 16.04.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Düsseldorfer EG 3:4 (0:2,1:1,2:1)
Freitag, 14.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG - EC Bad Nauheim 9:1 (4:0,2:1,3:0)
Dienstag, 11.04.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Düsseldorfer EG 2:1 (2:1,0:0,0:0)
Sonntag, 09.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG - EC Bad Nauheim 4:2 (1:0,1:1,2:1)
Sonntag, 02.04.2000 EC Bad Tölz - EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (0:0,1:1,0:1)

Freitag, 31.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 5:4 (3:0,1:3,1:1)
Dienstag, 28.03.2000 EC Bad Tölz - EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 n.V. (1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 26.03.2000 Düsseldorfer EG - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (1:1,2:1,2:1)
Freitag, 24.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 5:6 (1:2,2:3,2:1)

Sonntag, 19.03.2000 ES Weißwasser - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (1:2,1:0,0:2)

Freitag, 17.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Iserlohner EC 4:3 (0:1,2:1,2:1)

Sonntag, 12.03.00 EC Bad Nauheim - Crocodiles Hamburg 5:3 (2:1,1:2,2:0)

Samstag, 11.03.2000 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)

 Freitag, 10.03.2000 Frankfurt Lions - Adler Mannheim 3:2 (1:0,1:1,1:1)
Sonntag, 05.03.2000 Heilbronner EC - EC Bad Nauheim 1:4 (1:1,0:3,0:0)
Freitag, 03.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1)

Sonntag, 27.02.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:3 n.P. (1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0)
Freitag, 25.02.2000 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen - EC Bad Nauheim 2:4 (0:1,2:2,0:1)
Freitag, 18.02.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Wilhelmshaven/Stickhausen 5:2 (2:2,1:0,2:0)
Sonntag, 06.02.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Düsseldorfer EG 6:1 (2:1,2:0,2:0)
Freitag, 04.02.2000 Frankfurt Lions - Revier Löwen Oberhausen 3:6 (0:1,1:3,2:2)

Sonntag, 30.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - ES Weißwasser 9:5 (3:3,5:1,1:1)
Freitag, 28.01.2000 Iserlohner EC - EC Bad Nauheim 5:3 (1:1,1:1,3:1)
Sonntag, 23.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner EC 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)
Freitag, 21.01.2000 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.V. (1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0)
Freitag, 14.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 4:1 (0:0,2:1,2:0)
Freitag, 07.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 1:2 n.P. (1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1)
Sonntag, 02.01.2000 EHC Neuwied - EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 n.P. (1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1)